Classifica 2. Division2019
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
P
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
2
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
V
V
V
V
S
|
15 |
6 -1 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
Khimik Novomoskovsk
P
V
V
S
V
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
4
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
V
V
P
V
S
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
5
|
|
Sokol Saratov
S
V
S
V
P
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
6
|
|
Kvant
V
S
V
S
P
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
7
|
|
FK Ryazan
P
S
V
P
P
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
Rotor Volgograd II
S
V
S
S
V
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
9
|
|
Kaluga
S
S
P
V
V
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
V
S
S
V
S
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
11
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
S
V
S
P
P
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
12
|
|
FC Saturn
P
S
S
S
S
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
13
|
|
Strogino
V
S
S
S
P
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
14
|
|
Khimki II
S
S
V
S
P
|
4 |
6 -1 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kvant
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Khimik Novomoskovsk
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
6
|
|
FK Ryazan
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Kaluga
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
8
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
9
|
|
Strogino
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
10
|
|
Rotor Volgograd II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
11
|
|
FC Saturn
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
12
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
13
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
Khimki II
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
3
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
Khimik Novomoskovsk
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
Rotor Volgograd II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
8
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
FC Saturn
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
10
|
|
FK Ryazan
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Khimki II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
12
|
|
Kaluga
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
13
|
|
Kvant
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
14
|
|
Strogino
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |