Classifica FNL2008
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Rostov
V
P
V
S
V
|
56 |
25 |
16 | 8 | 1 | 43 | 15 | +28 |
2
|
|
Anzhi
S
V
V
P
S
|
46 |
24 -1 |
13 | 7 | 4 | 41 | 20 | +21 |
3
|
|
Ural Yekaterinburg
V
V
S
V
S
|
46 |
25 |
13 | 7 | 5 | 40 | 21 | +19 |
4
|
|
FC Kuban
V
V
V
P
P
|
43 |
23 -2 |
13 | 4 | 6 | 39 | 21 | +18 |
5
|
|
NoSta
P
P
V
V
S
|
42 |
25 |
11 | 9 | 5 | 38 | 26 | +12 |
6
|
|
KamAZ
P
S
P
V
V
|
40 |
24 -1 |
11 | 7 | 6 | 29 | 21 | +8 |
7
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
S
V
P
V
P
|
36 |
24 -1 |
8 | 12 | 4 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
8
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
V
S
P
S
V
|
35 |
24 -1 |
10 | 5 | 9 | 28 | 24 | +4 |
9
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
S
S
P
P
V
|
34 |
24 -1 |
8 | 10 | 6 | 32 | 24 | +8 |
10
|
|
SKA Rostov
P
V
S
P
V
|
34 |
23 -2 |
9 | 7 | 7 | 30 | 26 | +4 |
11
|
|
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass
P
S
V
P
P
|
34 |
24 -1 |
8 | 10 | 6 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
12
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
V
V
P
S
V
|
34 |
24 -1 |
9 | 7 | 8 | 41 | 40 | +1 |
13
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
S
V
P
S
P
|
30 |
23 -2 |
7 | 9 | 7 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
14
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
P
V
V
S
S
|
30 |
24 -1 |
9 | 3 | 12 | 25 | 32 | -7 |
15
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
S
S
P
V
P
|
30 |
24 -1 |
9 | 3 | 12 | 32 | 40 | -8 |
16
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
V
V
S
V
V
|
26 |
23 -2 |
8 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
17
|
|
SAC Moskva
V
S
P
P
P
|
26 |
24 -1 |
7 | 5 | 12 | 26 | 37 | -11 |
18
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
V
S
P
V
P
|
26 |
25 |
7 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 39 | -19 |
19
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
S
P
P
S
S
|
21 |
24 -1 |
5 | 6 | 13 | 21 | 34 | -13 |
20
|
|
Zvezda Irkutsk
P
S
S
S
V
|
20 |
25 |
7 | 5 | 13 | 26 | 37 | -11 |
21
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
S
P
P
S
S
|
17 |
23 -2 |
4 | 5 | 14 | 20 | 43 | -23 |
22
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
S
S
S
S
S
|
12 |
24 -1 |
4 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 55 | -35 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Rostov
|
32 |
13 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
2
|
|
Anzhi
|
29 |
13 |
8 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
3
|
|
Ural Yekaterinburg
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
4
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
5
|
|
KamAZ
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
6
|
|
FC Kuban
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 5 | +18 |
7
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
21 |
12 |
5 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
8
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
9
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
10
|
|
NoSta
|
21 |
13 |
5 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
11
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
12
|
|
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass
|
20 |
11 |
5 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
13
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
14
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
15
|
|
SKA Rostov
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
16
|
|
Zvezda Irkutsk
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
17
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
18
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
19
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
20
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
21
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
22
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Rostov
|
24 |
12 |
6 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
2
|
|
NoSta
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
3
|
|
FC Kuban
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ural Yekaterinburg
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
5
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
19 |
13 |
4 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
6
|
|
Anzhi
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
7
|
|
KamAZ
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
8
|
|
SKA Rostov
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
9
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
10
|
|
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
12
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
13
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
11 |
12 |
1 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
14
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
15
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
16
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
17
|
|
Zvezda Irkutsk
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
18
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
19
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
20
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 23 | -15 |
21
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
3 |
13 |
1 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 33 | -26 |
22
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 23 | -19 |