3ª Andaluza Cádiz . Jor. 1

Classifica 3ª Andaluza Cádiz2024

Classifica

Gruppo 2
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zona Sur
Zona Sur
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
2
Veteranos Xerez
Veteranos Xerez
V
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
Puerto Serrano Atletico
Puerto Serrano Atletico
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
4
CF Sherry Atlético
CF Sherry Atlético
V
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
5
Federico Mayo C.F.
Federico Mayo C.F.
V
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
6
Xerez Cd B
Xerez Cd B
V
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
7
Comarca de Jerez
Comarca de Jerez
P
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
8
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
P
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
9
La Salle Jerez
La Salle Jerez
S
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
10
CD El Torno 2009
CD El Torno 2009
S
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
11
San Jose Obrero UD
San Jose Obrero UD
S
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
12
Union Deportiva Esperanza
Union Deportiva Esperanza
S
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
13
San Benito
San Benito
S
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
14
CD Trebujena Balompie
CD Trebujena Balompie
S
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Zona Sur
Zona Sur
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
2
Comarca de Jerez
Comarca de Jerez
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
3
San Benito
San Benito
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Xerez Cd B
Xerez Cd B
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Federico Mayo C.F.
Federico Mayo C.F.
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
CF Sherry Atlético
CF Sherry Atlético
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Puerto Serrano Atletico
Puerto Serrano Atletico
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Veteranos Xerez
Veteranos Xerez
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
La Salle Jerez
La Salle Jerez
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
11
Union Deportiva Esperanza
Union Deportiva Esperanza
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
12
San Jose Obrero UD
San Jose Obrero UD
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
13
CD El Torno 2009
CD El Torno 2009
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
14
CD Trebujena Balompie
CD Trebujena Balompie
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Veteranos Xerez
Veteranos Xerez
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
2
Puerto Serrano Atletico
Puerto Serrano Atletico
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
3
Xerez Cd B
Xerez Cd B
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
4
Federico Mayo C.F.
Federico Mayo C.F.
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
5
CF Sherry Atlético
CF Sherry Atlético
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
6
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
7
CD Trebujena Balompie
CD Trebujena Balompie
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Union Deportiva Esperanza
Union Deportiva Esperanza
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
San Jose Obrero UD
San Jose Obrero UD
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
CD El Torno 2009
CD El Torno 2009
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
La Salle Jerez
La Salle Jerez
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Comarca de Jerez
Comarca de Jerez
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Zona Sur
Zona Sur
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
San Benito
San Benito
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
X