Preferente Canarias Tenerife - G2. Jor. 27

Classifica Preferente Canarias2024

Classifica

Tenerife - G2
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CD San Miguel
CD San Miguel
P V V V V
64 26
20 4 2 62 27 +35
2
AU Güímar
AU Güímar
P V V S V
56 25
-1
17 5 3 49 18 +31
3
Tenerife C
Tenerife C
V P V V V
55 25
-1
16 7 2 53 21 +32
4
CD Laguna
CD Laguna
S S V V P
49 25
-1
14 7 4 54 28 +26
5
Las Zocas
Las Zocas
V P P V P
41 26
11 8 7 40 30 +10
6
CD Águilas
CD Águilas
S S P V V
37 25
-1
10 7 8 41 30 +11
7
I'Gara
I'Gara
S P S P V
35 25
-1
10 5 10 32 36 -4
8
CD Bahía de Santiago
CD Bahía de Santiago
V P S P V
32 26
8 8 10 42 44 -2
9
CD Marino B
CD Marino B
V S P P S
29 25
-1
8 5 12 36 40 -4
10
San Lorenzo Constancia
San Lorenzo Constancia
P S P P S
28 25
-1
6 10 9 35 38 -3
11
Guargacho
Guargacho
S S V V S
28 25
-1
8 4 13 30 45 -15
12
Juventud Laguna
Juventud Laguna
S V V V S
25 25
-1
7 4 14 39 51 -12
13
Atlético San Juan
Atlético San Juan
V S S S S
18 25
-1
5 3 17 34 57 -23
14
Chincanayro
Chincanayro
S P S S S
17 25
-1
4 5 16 21 63 -42
15
CD Furia Arona
CD Furia Arona
S S S S S
10 25
-1
2 4 19 27 67 -40
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
AU Güímar
AU Güímar
32 13
10 2 1 28 8 +20
2
CD San Miguel
CD San Miguel
31 13
10 1 2 26 13 +13
3
Tenerife C
Tenerife C
27 12
8 3 1 23 10 +13
4
CD Laguna
CD Laguna
26 12
8 2 2 30 10 +20
5
CD Águilas
CD Águilas
23 12
7 2 3 24 13 +11
6
Las Zocas
Las Zocas
23 13
6 5 2 23 15 +8
7
I'Gara
I'Gara
22 12
6 4 2 17 14 +3
8
San Lorenzo Constancia
San Lorenzo Constancia
19 12
5 4 3 24 19 +5
9
Guargacho
Guargacho
19 13
6 1 6 18 20 -2
10
CD Marino B
CD Marino B
18 13
5 3 5 21 14 +7
11
CD Bahía de Santiago
CD Bahía de Santiago
17 13
5 2 6 24 27 -3
12
Chincanayro
Chincanayro
13 12
3 4 5 14 23 -9
13
Atlético San Juan
Atlético San Juan
12 13
3 3 7 17 28 -11
14
Juventud Laguna
Juventud Laguna
10 13
2 4 7 17 25 -8
15
CD Furia Arona
CD Furia Arona
6 13
1 3 9 17 33 -16
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
CD San Miguel
CD San Miguel
33 13
10 3 0 36 14 +22
2
Tenerife C
Tenerife C
28 13
8 4 1 30 11 +19
3
AU Güímar
AU Güímar
24 12
7 3 2 21 10 +11
4
CD Laguna
CD Laguna
23 13
6 5 2 24 18 +6
5
Las Zocas
Las Zocas
18 13
5 3 5 17 15 +2
6
CD Bahía de Santiago
CD Bahía de Santiago
15 13
3 6 4 18 17 +1
7
Juventud Laguna
Juventud Laguna
15 12
5 0 7 22 26 -4
8
CD Águilas
CD Águilas
14 13
3 5 5 17 17 0
9
I'Gara
I'Gara
13 13
4 1 8 15 22 -7
10
CD Marino B
CD Marino B
11 12
3 2 7 15 26 -11
11
San Lorenzo Constancia
San Lorenzo Constancia
9 13
1 6 6 11 19 -8
12
Guargacho
Guargacho
9 12
2 3 7 12 25 -13
13
Atlético San Juan
Atlético San Juan
6 12
2 0 10 17 29 -12
14
CD Furia Arona
CD Furia Arona
4 12
1 1 10 10 34 -24
15
Chincanayro
Chincanayro
4 13
1 1 11 7 40 -33
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X