Liga Premier Serie B - Clausura Serie B. Jor. 11

Classifica Liga Premier Serie B - Clausura2018

Classifica

Serie B - GRUPO 1
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Leones Negros II
Leones Negros II
V V V V P
27 11
8 3 0 17 4 +13
2
Mineros de Zacatecas II
Mineros de Zacatecas II
P V P V V
26 11
8 2 1 23 12 +11
3
Celaya Premier
Celaya Premier
P P P V V
20 11
5 5 1 21 15 +6
4
UA Tamaulipas
UA Tamaulipas
V S V V P
20 11
6 2 3 18 14 +4
5
Internacional SM
Internacional SM
V V S S V
18 11
5 3 3 19 13 +6
6
Deportivo Cafessa
Deportivo Cafessa
S S V S S
16 11
5 1 5 14 13 +1
7
Dorados Premier
Dorados Premier
S S P P P
15 11
3 6 2 16 11 +5
8
UA Zacatecas
UA Zacatecas
S V V V S
14 11
4 2 5 17 17 0
9
Constructores
Constructores
P V S P V
13 11
3 4 4 18 21 -3
10
Sahuayo F.C.
Sahuayo F.C.
V V S S V
13 11
4 1 6 10 13 -3
11
Mineros de Fresnillo
Mineros de Fresnillo
P S V P S
10 11
2 4 5 10 15 -5
12
Cimarrones II
Cimarrones II
S S P S P
9 11
2 3 6 9 18 -9
13
Saltillo FC
Saltillo FC
P P S P S
6 11
1 3 7 10 20 -10
14
Club Calor
Club Calor
P S S S S
4 11
1 1 9 4 20 -16
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
UA Tamaulipas
UA Tamaulipas
16 6
5 1 0 14 6 +8
2
Leones Negros II
Leones Negros II
13 5
4 1 0 9 1 +8
3
Mineros de Zacatecas II
Mineros de Zacatecas II
12 5
4 0 1 12 6 +6
4
Deportivo Cafessa
Deportivo Cafessa
12 6
4 0 2 11 6 +5
5
Celaya Premier
Celaya Premier
11 5
3 2 0 12 7 +5
6
Dorados Premier
Dorados Premier
10 5
3 1 1 14 7 +7
7
Sahuayo F.C.
Sahuayo F.C.
10 6
3 1 2 7 3 +4
8
Constructores
Constructores
9 5
2 3 0 10 6 +4
9
Mineros de Fresnillo
Mineros de Fresnillo
9 6
2 3 1 6 4 +2
10
UA Zacatecas
UA Zacatecas
8 6
2 2 2 9 7 +2
11
Cimarrones II
Cimarrones II
8 6
2 2 2 8 7 +1
12
Internacional SM
Internacional SM
7 5
2 1 2 7 4 +3
13
Club Calor
Club Calor
4 6
1 1 4 3 8 -5
14
Saltillo FC
Saltillo FC
2 5
0 2 3 3 9 -6
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Mineros de Zacatecas II
Mineros de Zacatecas II
14 6
4 2 0 11 6 +5
2
Leones Negros II
Leones Negros II
14 6
4 2 0 8 3 +5
3
Internacional SM
Internacional SM
11 6
3 2 1 12 9 +3
4
Celaya Premier
Celaya Premier
9 6
2 3 1 9 8 +1
5
UA Zacatecas
UA Zacatecas
6 5
2 0 3 8 10 -2
6
Dorados Premier
Dorados Premier
5 6
0 5 1 2 4 -2
7
Saltillo FC
Saltillo FC
4 6
1 1 4 7 11 -4
8
UA Tamaulipas
UA Tamaulipas
4 5
1 1 3 4 8 -4
9
Deportivo Cafessa
Deportivo Cafessa
4 5
1 1 3 3 7 -4
10
Constructores
Constructores
4 6
1 1 4 8 15 -7
11
Sahuayo F.C.
Sahuayo F.C.
3 5
1 0 4 3 10 -7
12
Mineros de Fresnillo
Mineros de Fresnillo
1 5
0 1 4 4 11 -7
13
Cimarrones II
Cimarrones II
1 5
0 1 4 1 11 -10
14
Club Calor
Club Calor
0 5
0 0 5 1 12 -11
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Serie B - GRUPO 2
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Orizaba
Orizaba
P P V P V
25 11
7 4 0 25 4 +21
2
Yalmakan
Yalmakan
V P V V V
24 11
7 3 1 26 7 +19
3
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
V V V P P
22 11
6 4 1 28 12 +16
4
Ciervos
Ciervos
P V S V P
18 11
5 3 3 18 19 -1
5
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
P P S P P
16 11
3 7 1 23 10 +13
6
Teca UTN
Teca UTN
V P V V V
16 11
4 4 3 12 9 +3
7
Zitacuaro
Zitacuaro
S P V P V
16 11
4 4 3 14 13 +1
8
Nuevo Chimalhuacán
Nuevo Chimalhuacán
P P S P V
16 11
4 4 3 10 11 -1
9
Isleños del Carmen
Isleños del Carmen
P V V S S
14 11
4 2 5 11 13 -2
10
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
S P V P S
14 11
3 5 3 13 17 -4
11
Ocelotes de la UNACH
Ocelotes de la UNACH
S P S S S
13 11
3 4 4 16 14 +2
12
Cuautla
Cuautla
P S S V P
8 11
2 2 7 10 13 -3
13
F.C. Satélites
F.C. Satélites
V S S S S
6 11
2 0 9 11 28 -17
14
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Cuatetes de Acapulco
S S S S S
0 11
0 0 11 0 47 -47
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Orizaba
Orizaba
16 6
5 1 0 14 2 +12
2
Yalmakan
Yalmakan
13 6
4 1 1 18 4 +14
3
Teca UTN
Teca UTN
11 6
3 2 1 8 1 +7
4
Zitacuaro
Zitacuaro
10 6
3 1 2 11 9 +2
5
Isleños del Carmen
Isleños del Carmen
10 7
3 1 3 7 7 0
6
Ciervos
Ciervos
9 5
3 0 2 9 9 0
7
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
8 5
2 2 1 16 8 +8
8
Nuevo Chimalhuacán
Nuevo Chimalhuacán
8 5
2 2 1 5 5 0
9
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
7 5
1 4 0 6 5 +1
10
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
7 5
1 4 0 5 4 +1
11
Ocelotes de la UNACH
Ocelotes de la UNACH
6 5
1 3 1 6 5 +1
12
F.C. Satélites
F.C. Satélites
6 5
2 0 3 6 8 -2
13
Cuautla
Cuautla
5 6
1 2 3 7 7 0
14
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Cuatetes de Acapulco
0 5
0 0 5 0 25 -25
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
14 6
4 2 0 12 4 +8
2
Yalmakan
Yalmakan
11 5
3 2 0 8 3 +5
3
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
Coyotes de Tlaxcala
9 6
2 3 1 17 5 +12
4
Orizaba
Orizaba
9 5
2 3 0 11 2 +9
5
Ciervos
Ciervos
9 6
2 3 1 9 10 -1
6
Nuevo Chimalhuacán
Nuevo Chimalhuacán
8 6
2 2 2 5 6 -1
7
Ocelotes de la UNACH
Ocelotes de la UNACH
7 6
2 1 3 10 9 +1
8
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
Deportivo Gladiadores F.C.
7 6
2 1 3 8 13 -5
9
Zitacuaro
Zitacuaro
6 5
1 3 1 3 4 -1
10
Teca UTN
Teca UTN
5 5
1 2 2 4 8 -4
11
Isleños del Carmen
Isleños del Carmen
4 4
1 1 2 4 6 -2
12
Cuautla
Cuautla
3 5
1 0 4 3 6 -3
13
F.C. Satélites
F.C. Satélites
0 6
0 0 6 5 20 -15
14
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Cuatetes de Acapulco
0 6
0 0 6 0 22 -22
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Serie finali
Serie finali
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
X