Classifica Tercera Eslovaquia2010
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bodva Moldava
P
S
V
V
V
|
38 |
18 |
12 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 14 | +23 |
2
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
P
S
V
V
V
|
38 |
18 |
12 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 18 | +16 |
3
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
S
V
V
V
V
|
34 |
18 |
10 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
V
V
S
V
S
|
34 |
18 |
11 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 20 | +12 |
5
|
|
Odeva Lipany
P
P
P
S
V
|
33 |
18 |
9 | 6 | 3 | 29 | 15 | +14 |
6
|
|
Podbrezová II
P
V
V
S
P
|
31 |
18 |
8 | 7 | 3 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
7
|
|
Dukla II
P
V
V
V
S
|
27 |
18 |
8 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 31 | -9 |
8
|
|
Žilina II
V
P
P
S
V
|
24 |
18 |
6 | 6 | 6 | 31 | 29 | +2 |
9
|
|
Futura Humenné
P
S
S
V
P
|
24 |
18 |
6 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
10
|
|
Poprad
S
P
V
S
V
|
23 |
18 |
6 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
11
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
P
P
P
P
S
|
22 |
18 |
5 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
V
P
P
V
S
|
21 |
18 |
5 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
13
|
|
Banská Bystrica
P
P
S
S
P
|
15 |
18 |
3 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
14
|
|
Čadca
P
S
S
S
P
|
15 |
18 |
4 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
15
|
|
Košice II
S
S
S
S
S
|
10 |
18 |
3 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 42 | -24 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
P
V
S
P
S
|
9 |
18 |
2 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 36 | -21 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | +17 |
2
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
3
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | +17 |
4
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
5
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
6
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
7
|
|
Žilina II
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
8
|
|
Dukla II
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
9
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
10
|
|
Poprad
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
11
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
12
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
13
|
|
Čadca
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
14
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
15
|
|
Košice II
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
2
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
3
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
5
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
6
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
7
|
|
Dukla II
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
8
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
8 |
9 |
1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
9
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
10
|
|
Žilina II
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
11
|
|
Poprad
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
12
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
13
|
|
Čadca
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 21 | -16 |
14
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
16
|
|
Košice II
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 26 | -17 |