Classifica 2. Division B - Transición2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zenit II
P
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | +14 |
2
|
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
V
P
V
V
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
4
|
|
Baltika II
P
P
V
V
S
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
5
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
S
P
V
V
P
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
6
|
|
Irkutsk
P
P
V
S
V
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
V
V
P
S
S
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
8
|
|
Rodina Moskva III
S
S
V
V
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
9
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
S
P
S
V
P
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
10
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
P
S
V
P
S
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
Luki-Energiya
P
P
S
V
V
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
12
|
|
Znamya
P
V
P
S
S
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
13
|
|
Yenisey II
P
P
S
P
V
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
14
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
V
P
S
S
P
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
15
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
V
P
S
S
S
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
16
|
|
Zvezda St. Petersburg
S
S
S
S
P
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
17
|
|
Tver
S
P
S
S
S
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
18
|
|
Elektron VN
P
S
S
S
S
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zenit II
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
2
|
|
Baltika II
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Irkutsk
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Luki-Energiya
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Yenisey II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Rodina Moskva III
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Znamya
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
14
|
|
Zvezda St. Petersburg
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
15
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
16
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
17
|
|
Elektron VN
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
18
|
|
Tver
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Znamya
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
Rodina Moskva III
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
6
|
|
Zenit II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
7
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
Baltika II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
11
|
|
Irkutsk
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
13
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Yenisey II
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
15
|
|
Luki-Energiya
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Tver
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
17
|
|
Zvezda St. Petersburg
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
18
|
|
Elektron VN
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 |