Classifica 4. Liga Checa2021
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Žďár nad Sázavou
P
V
V
V
P
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3 | +17 |
2
|
|
Sokol Lanzhot
P
P
V
V
V
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3
|
|
Hodonín-Šardice
P
V
V
V
P
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
4
|
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš
V
P
P
V
V
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno II
P
P
S
V
V
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
6
|
|
Havlíčkův Brod
V
P
V
S
|
7 |
4 -1 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
7
|
|
Start Brno
P
S
V
V
S
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
8
|
|
Ždírec nad Droubravou
V
S
V
S
|
6 |
4 -1 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
9
|
|
Sokol Tasovice
S
V
S
S
V
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
10
|
|
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
V
S
S
S
V
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
11
|
|
Břeclav
P
P
V
S
S
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
12
|
|
Stará Říše
S
V
S
S
S
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
13
|
|
Humpolec
S
P
S
S
S
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
14
|
|
Slavoj Polná
S
S
P
S
S
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 18 | -16 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Havlíčkův Brod
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
2
|
|
Sokol Lanzhot
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno II
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Ždírec nad Droubravou
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
6
|
|
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
7
|
|
Hodonín-Šardice
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
8
|
|
Žďár nad Sázavou
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
9
|
|
Start Brno
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
10
|
|
Břeclav
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
11
|
|
Sokol Tasovice
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12
|
|
Humpolec
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Slavoj Polná
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
14
|
|
Stará Říše
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Žďár nad Sázavou
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
2
|
|
Hodonín-Šardice
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Sokol Lanzhot
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Start Brno
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sokol Tasovice
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
7
|
|
Stará Říše
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
8
|
|
Břeclav
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
9
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
10
|
|
Slavoj Polná
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
11
|
|
Havlíčkův Brod
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Ždírec nad Droubravou
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
14
|
|
Humpolec
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 |