Classifica NB III2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
2
|
|
Veszprém
V
V
S
V
S
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
3
|
|
Tatabánya
S
P
V
V
S
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
4
|
|
Kelen
P
V
S
V
V
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
5
|
|
Bicskei
S
P
S
V
V
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
6
|
|
Gyirmót II
V
P
V
S
S
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
7
|
|
Dorogi FC
S
P
S
S
V
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
8
|
|
Balatonfüredi
V
S
V
P
P
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sopron
S
V
S
P
V
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
10
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
V
V
V
S
S
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
11
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
P
S
V
V
S
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
12
|
|
Haladas / Zanati
V
S
S
S
P
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
13
|
|
Győri ETO II
V
P
V
S
V
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
14
|
|
Komaromi
S
P
S
V
P
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
15
|
|
Budaörsi
S
S
V
S
P
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
16
|
|
Csornai SE
S
S
S
S
S
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kelen
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2
|
|
Veszprém
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
3
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
4
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
5
|
|
Tatabánya
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
6
|
|
Haladas / Zanati
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
7
|
|
Komaromi
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Dorogi FC
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
9
|
|
Sopron
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
10
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
11
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
12
|
|
Gyirmót II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
13
|
|
Bicskei
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
14
|
|
Győri ETO II
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
15
|
|
Budaörsi
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
16
|
|
Csornai SE
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Tatabánya
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
3
|
|
Bicskei
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
4
|
|
Gyirmót II
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
5
|
|
Veszprém
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
6
|
|
Kelen
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
7
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
8
|
|
Győri ETO II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
9
|
|
Sopron
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
10
|
|
Dorogi FC
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
12
|
|
Budaörsi
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
13
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
14
|
|
Haladas / Zanati
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
15
|
|
Komaromi
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
16
|
|
Csornai SE
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |