Classifica B PFG2006
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Pleven
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Minyor Bobov dol
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Belite Orli
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Rilski Sportist
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Chernomoretz Burgas
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
10
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
Etar
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
12
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
14
|
|
Montana
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Minyor Bobov dol
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Belite Orli
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Montana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Etar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Chernomoretz Burgas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Chernomoretz Burgas
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Vidima-Rakovski
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Belite Orli
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Minyor Bobov dol
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
12
|
|
Etar
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
14
|
|
Montana
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |