Classifica II Liga2008
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
V
V
P
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
V
P
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
3
|
|
Górnik Łęczna
V
V
V
S
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
4
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
V
P
V
P
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
5
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
V
S
V
P
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
6
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
P
V
V
S
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
7
|
|
Wierna Małogoszcz
S
V
V
P
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
P
V
V
|
7 |
3 -1 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
9
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
P
V
S
P
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
10
|
|
Avia Świdnik
P
S
S
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
P
S
V
S
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
S
S
P
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
13
|
|
Lada Bilgoraj
S
V
S
S
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
14
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
P
S
S
P
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Brzesko
S
S
S
P
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
16
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta
S
S
|
0 |
2 -2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
17
|
|
Naprzód Jędrzejów
S
S
S
|
0 |
3 -1 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
4
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Wierna Małogoszcz
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
8
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
9
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
10
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Brzesko
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Naprzód Jędrzejów
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
Lada Bilgoraj
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
4
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Wierna Małogoszcz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Lada Bilgoraj
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
11
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Brzesko
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
15
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
Naprzód Jędrzejów
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |