Classifica Landesliga2020
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SC St. Tönis
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
2
|
|
Rhede
V
P
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
3
|
|
TSV Meerbusch II
P
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Wesel-Lackhausen
V
V
S
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
5
|
|
VSF Amern
V
S
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
6
|
|
Scherpenberg
V
V
S
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
7
|
|
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
S
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
8
|
|
Kapellen-Erft
V
S
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
9
|
|
Sonsbeck
P
V
S
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
10
|
|
Giesenkirchen
S
V
P
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
11
|
|
TuS Fichte Lintfort
V
S
P
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
12
|
|
Mönchengladbach
S
V
S
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
13
|
|
ASV Süchteln
S
S
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
14
|
|
Krefeld-Fischeln
P
S
S
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15
|
|
Honnepel-Niedermörmter
S
S
P
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
16
|
|
SGE Bedburg-Hau
S
P
S
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
17
|
|
BW Dingden
P
S
S
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
18
|
|
Holzheimer SG
S
S
P
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kapellen-Erft
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
VSF Amern
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
SC St. Tönis
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
TSV Meerbusch II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
TuS Fichte Lintfort
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Mönchengladbach
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
7
|
|
Sonsbeck
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
8
|
|
Rhede
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
9
|
|
Wesel-Lackhausen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
10
|
|
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
11
|
|
Scherpenberg
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
12
|
|
Giesenkirchen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
13
|
|
SGE Bedburg-Hau
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
14
|
|
Krefeld-Fischeln
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Honnepel-Niedermörmter
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
16
|
|
Holzheimer SG
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
17
|
|
BW Dingden
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
ASV Süchteln
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rhede
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
2
|
|
SC St. Tönis
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Scherpenberg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Wesel-Lackhausen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
TSV Meerbusch II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
7
|
|
ASV Süchteln
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
8
|
|
Sonsbeck
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
9
|
|
BW Dingden
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
10
|
|
Giesenkirchen
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
11
|
|
Holzheimer SG
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
12
|
|
VSF Amern
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Honnepel-Niedermörmter
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Krefeld-Fischeln
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Mönchengladbach
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
TuS Fichte Lintfort
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
17
|
|
SGE Bedburg-Hau
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
18
|
|
Kapellen-Erft
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |