Classifica Primera C. León2011
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Salamanca Sub 19 B
S
V
V
V
P
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
2
|
|
La Virgen del Camino
V
P
V
P
V
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5 | +16 |
3
|
|
Béjar Industrial
V
S
V
V
P
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
4
|
|
Rioseco
V
S
V
V
V
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
5
|
|
Gimnástica Medinense
V
V
V
S
V
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
6
|
|
Flores Del Sil
S
V
S
V
V
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
7
|
|
CD Victoria CF
V
S
V
V
P
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
8
|
|
Navega Sub 19
V
S
V
P
P
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
9
|
|
La Bañeza
V
P
V
V
P
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
10
|
|
Benavente
S
V
P
P
S
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
11
|
|
Guijuelo B
S
V
S
P
S
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
12
|
|
Navarrés
S
V
S
S
S
|
12 |
9 -1 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
13
|
|
CD Laguna
S
V
S
P
S
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
14
|
|
Zamora B
S
P
S
P
P
|
10 |
9 -1 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
15
|
|
Uni. Valladolid
V
S
S
S
P
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
16
|
|
Cd Villamor
S
P
S
S
P
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
17
|
|
Carbajosa De La Sagrada
S
S
P
S
V
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
18
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo
V
S
S
S
S
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 30 | -27 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Salamanca Sub 19 B
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
2
|
|
La Virgen del Camino
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
3
|
|
Flores Del Sil
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
4
|
|
Rioseco
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
5
|
|
Navega Sub 19
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
6
|
|
Guijuelo B
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
7
|
|
Béjar Industrial
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Benavente
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
9
|
|
Gimnástica Medinense
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
10
|
|
Zamora B
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
11
|
|
La Bañeza
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
12
|
|
Cd Villamor
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
13
|
|
CD Victoria CF
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
14
|
|
Navarrés
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
15
|
|
Uni. Valladolid
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
16
|
|
Carbajosa De La Sagrada
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
17
|
|
CD Laguna
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
18
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Salamanca Sub 19 B
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
2
|
|
Gimnástica Medinense
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
3
|
|
Béjar Industrial
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
4
|
|
CD Laguna
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
5
|
|
La Virgen del Camino
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
6
|
|
CD Victoria CF
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
7
|
|
Rioseco
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
8
|
|
La Bañeza
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
9
|
|
Navarrés
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
Benavente
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
11
|
|
Flores Del Sil
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
12
|
|
Uni. Valladolid
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
13
|
|
Navega Sub 19
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
14
|
|
Guijuelo B
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
15
|
|
Zamora B
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
16
|
|
Carbajosa De La Sagrada
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
17
|
|
Cd Villamor
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
18
|
|
Ciudad Rodrigo
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 18 | -18 |