Classifica 2ª Catalana Femenino2019
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unificación Santa Perpetua
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | +26 |
2
|
|
Vilassar Mar A
V
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
6 -1 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | +30 |
3
|
|
L'hospitalet Centre Esports
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 -2 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
4
|
|
Levante Las Planas C
S
V
S
V
V
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
5
|
|
Fontsanta Fatjo C
S
S
V
S
V
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 15 | +21 |
6
|
|
Pª Recsan Feliu Llobregat
S
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
7
|
|
Molinos A
S
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
6 -1 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
8
|
|
Cabrera A
V
V
V
S
S
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
9
|
|
Atletic Prat Delta A
S
S
S
P
V
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
10
|
|
Martinenc B
V
P
S
S
S
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
11
|
|
Sant Andreu Atletic A
V
S
V
S
S
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
12
|
|
Sant Pere Nord A A
V
S
P
S
P
|
5 |
6 -1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
13
|
|
Vila Olimpica Club Esportiu
S
S
S
P
S
|
4 |
6 -1 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
14
|
|
Unificacion Bellvitge A
S
V
S
S
S
|
3 |
6 -1 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 48 | -40 |
15
|
|
Young Talent Badalona Sud A
S
S
S
P
|
1 |
4 -3 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
16
|
|
AD EF Base Ripollet
S
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 24 | -19 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unificación Santa Perpetua
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | +19 |
2
|
|
Fontsanta Fatjo C
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
3
|
|
Vilassar Mar A
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | +12 |
4
|
|
Pª Recsan Feliu Llobregat
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
5
|
|
L'hospitalet Centre Esports
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
6
|
|
Molinos A
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
7
|
|
Cabrera A
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Atletic Prat Delta A
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
9
|
|
Levante Las Planas C
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
10
|
|
Sant Andreu Atletic A
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11
|
|
Young Talent Badalona Sud A
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
12
|
|
Martinenc B
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
13
|
|
Sant Pere Nord A A
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
14
|
|
AD EF Base Ripollet
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
15
|
|
Vila Olimpica Club Esportiu
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
16
|
|
Unificacion Bellvitge A
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22 | -21 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Levante Las Planas C
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
2
|
|
Vilassar Mar A
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | +18 |
3
|
|
Unificación Santa Perpetua
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
4
|
|
L'hospitalet Centre Esports
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
5
|
|
Martinenc B
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
6
|
|
Cabrera A
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
7
|
|
Sant Pere Nord A A
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
8
|
|
Vila Olimpica Club Esportiu
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
9
|
|
Fontsanta Fatjo C
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
10
|
|
Molinos A
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
11
|
|
Atletic Prat Delta A
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
12
|
|
Pª Recsan Feliu Llobregat
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
13
|
|
Sant Andreu Atletic A
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
14
|
|
Unificacion Bellvitge A
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 28 | -21 |
15
|
|
Young Talent Badalona Sud A
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
16
|
|
AD EF Base Ripollet
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 14 | -13 |