Classifica Landesliga2022
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Verden 04
V
P
V
V
V
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 9 | +22 |
2
|
|
Ahlerstedt
S
V
V
V
V
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 10 | +17 |
3
|
|
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
V
V
S
V
P
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
4
|
|
TSV Gellersen
V
V
S
V
P
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
5
|
|
VfL Westercelle
S
S
V
S
V
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
6
|
|
TSV Etelsen
V
P
P
S
S
|
8 |
9 |
1 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
7
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen
S
S
S
S
S
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
8
|
|
VfL Breese/Langendorf
S
S
P
S
S
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 23 | -15 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Verden 04
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
2
|
|
Ahlerstedt
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
3
|
|
VfL Westercelle
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
4
|
|
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
5
|
|
TSV Gellersen
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
6
|
|
TSV Etelsen
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
7
|
|
VfL Breese/Langendorf
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
8
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
2
|
|
FC Verden 04
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
3
|
|
Ahlerstedt
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
4
|
|
TSV Gellersen
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
5
|
|
TSV Etelsen
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
6
|
|
VfL Westercelle
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
7
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
8
|
|
VfL Breese/Langendorf
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Drochtersen/Assel II
S
V
V
V
V
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | +25 |
2
|
|
TuS Harsefeld
S
V
V
P
V
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
3
|
|
Blau Weiss Bornreihe
V
V
V
S
V
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
4
|
|
Ottersberg
V
S
S
S
S
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
5
|
|
Güldenstern Stade
V
V
S
S
P
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
6
|
|
TSV Elstorf
S
S
V
V
S
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
7
|
|
Hedendorf/Neukloster
S
S
V
V
S
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
8
|
|
ASC Cranz-Estebrügge
S
S
S
V
S
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 31 | -21 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TuS Harsefeld
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | +13 |
2
|
|
Drochtersen/Assel II
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 |
3
|
|
Ottersberg
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
4
|
|
Blau Weiss Bornreihe
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
5
|
|
Hedendorf/Neukloster
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
6
|
|
TSV Elstorf
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
7
|
|
Güldenstern Stade
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
8
|
|
ASC Cranz-Estebrügge
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Blau Weiss Bornreihe
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
2
|
|
Drochtersen/Assel II
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
3
|
|
TuS Harsefeld
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
4
|
|
Güldenstern Stade
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
5
|
|
TSV Elstorf
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
6
|
|
ASC Cranz-Estebrügge
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
7
|
|
Hedendorf/Neukloster
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
8
|
|
Ottersberg
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 |