Classifica Landesliga2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
I. SC Göttingen
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
2
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
3
|
|
FC Germania Bleckenstedt
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
SVG Göttingen
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
FT Braunschweig
P
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
7
|
|
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
8
|
|
Bovender
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
TSV Landolfshausen
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Türk Gücü Helmstedt
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
13
|
|
TSC Vahdet
P
P
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
14
|
|
SSV Kästorf
P
S
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
TSV Hillerse
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
16
|
|
VfL Wahrenholz
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
17
|
|
SV Lengede
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
18
|
|
Lehndorfer TSV
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
I. SC Göttingen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
3
|
|
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
Bovender
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
FC Germania Bleckenstedt
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
7
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
8
|
|
Türk Gücü Helmstedt
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
SVG Göttingen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
11
|
|
SSV Kästorf
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
TSC Vahdet
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Lehndorfer TSV
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
TSV Hillerse
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
VfL Wahrenholz
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
TSV Landolfshausen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
SV Lengede
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
SVG Göttingen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
I. SC Göttingen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
FC Germania Bleckenstedt
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
TSV Landolfshausen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
TSC Vahdet
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
SSV Kästorf
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Bovender
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
14
|
|
SV Lengede
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
VfL Wahrenholz
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
TSV Hillerse
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
17
|
|
Türk Gücü Helmstedt
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
18
|
|
Lehndorfer TSV
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |