Classifica 1ª Regional Extremadura2020
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Zafra
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Gimnástico Don Benito
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Campanario
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Villafranca
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Olympic Peleño
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Santa Amalia
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Castuera
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Ilipense-Zalamea S.
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
CD Nueva Ciudad
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Usagre
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Sp Ribereña
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
UC La Estrella
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
CP Gran Maestre
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
Hernán Cortés
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
CD Berlanga
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
UD Frexnense
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Zafra
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Ilipense-Zalamea S.
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
UD Frexnense
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
UC La Estrella
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Castuera
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Santa Amalia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Olympic Peleño
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Villafranca
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Campanario
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Gimnástico Don Benito
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Nueva Ciudad
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Usagre
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Sp Ribereña
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
CP Gran Maestre
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
Hernán Cortés
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
CD Berlanga
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnástico Don Benito
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Campanario
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Villafranca
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Olympic Peleño
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Santa Amalia
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Castuera
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
CD Berlanga
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Hernán Cortés
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CP Gran Maestre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sp Ribereña
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Usagre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Nueva Ciudad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ilipense-Zalamea S.
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Zafra
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
UC La Estrella
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
UD Frexnense
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |