Classifica 2. Division2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NoSta
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Rubin Kazán II
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Amkar Perm
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Sokol Kazan
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Ural II
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Uralets TS Nizhnyi Tagil
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod II
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Orenburg II
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Akron Togliatti II
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NoSta
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Amkar Perm
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Ural II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Uralets TS Nizhnyi Tagil
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sokol Kazan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Rubin Kazán II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Orenburg II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Akron Togliatti II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rubin Kazán II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sokol Kazan
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Uralets TS Nizhnyi Tagil
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Akron Togliatti II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Orenburg II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ural II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Amkar Perm
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
NoSta
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
Pos | PTI | Squadra |
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º + 3 | 59 +56 |
|
PER Amkar Perm | 42% | 58% | |
2º + 5 | 58 +57 |
|
UNT Uralets TS Nizhnyi Tagil | 40% | 60% | |
3º + 3 | 50 +49 |
|
URA Ural II | 8% | 92% | |
4º + 10 | 50 +50 |
|
DIN Dinamo Barnaul | 5% | 95% | |
5º -4 | 49 +46 |
|
NOS NoSta | 6% | 94% | |
6º + 6 | 40 +40 |
|
ORE Orenburg II | 1% | 99% | |
7º -4 | 35 +32 |
|
DIN Dinamo Kirov | 100% | ||
8º + 1 | 35 +34 |
|
LAD Lada Tolyatti | 100% | ||
10º -2 | 29 +28 |
|
KRS Krylia Sovetov II | 100% | ||
11º + 2 | 23 +23 |
|
FKA Akron Togliatti II | 100% | ||
12º -10 | 22 +19 |
|
RKZ Rubin Kazán II | 100% | ||
13º -8 | 16 +13 |
|
KAZ Sokol Kazan | 100% | ||
14º -3 | 14 +14 |
|
NOV FK Nizhny Novgorod II | 100% | ||
Pos | PTI | Squadra |
|
|