Classifica Landesliga2022
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UFC Hallein
V
V
V
P
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
2
|
|
Straßwalchen
V
S
P
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
3
|
|
Adnet
S
V
P
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
4
|
|
USC Eugendorf
V
V
V
P
P
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 2 | +16 |
5
|
|
Golling
V
P
P
P
V
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
6
|
|
Siezenheim
S
V
S
P
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
7
|
|
TSV Neumarkt
V
V
V
S
S
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
8
|
|
Bramberg
P
S
P
V
S
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
9
|
|
Thalgau
V
V
S
S
S
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
10
|
|
Bürmoos
S
P
P
V
P
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
11
|
|
Hallwang
S
S
P
S
V
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
12
|
|
Bergheim
P
S
V
S
S
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
13
|
|
Altenmarkt
S
S
S
V
S
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
14
|
|
Puch
S
S
S
S
S
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 26 | -21 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UFC Hallein
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
2
|
|
Straßwalchen
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
3
|
|
USC Eugendorf
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Hallwang
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
5
|
|
Bramberg
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
6
|
|
Altenmarkt
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
Thalgau
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
Adnet
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
9
|
|
TSV Neumarkt
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
10
|
|
Siezenheim
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
11
|
|
Golling
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
12
|
|
Bergheim
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
13
|
|
Bürmoos
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Puch
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | -14 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Adnet
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
2
|
|
USC Eugendorf
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | +13 |
3
|
|
Golling
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Siezenheim
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
TSV Neumarkt
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
6
|
|
UFC Hallein
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
Bürmoos
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
8
|
|
Bramberg
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
9
|
|
Straßwalchen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
10
|
|
Thalgau
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
11
|
|
Puch
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
12
|
|
Bergheim
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
13
|
|
Altenmarkt
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
14
|
|
Hallwang
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |