Classifica Landesliga2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Union Edelweiß
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Wels
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Wohnbau Dietach
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Zebau Bad Ischl
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Oedt
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Union Perg
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
SV Wallern
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
St. Martin im Muhlreis
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Friedburg / Pöndorf
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Kornspitz Pregarten
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
St. Valentin
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Union Mondsee
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Union Weißkirchen
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Ostermiething
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Stadl-Paura
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Union Edelweiß
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Wohnbau Dietach
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Zebau Bad Ischl
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Union Perg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
SV Wallern
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
St. Martin im Muhlreis
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Stadl-Paura
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Union Weißkirchen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Union Mondsee
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
St. Valentin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Kornspitz Pregarten
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Oedt
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Wels
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Friedburg / Pöndorf
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Ostermiething
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wels
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Oedt
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ostermiething
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Friedburg / Pöndorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
St. Martin im Muhlreis
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
SV Wallern
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Union Perg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Zebau Bad Ischl
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Wohnbau Dietach
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Union Edelweiß
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Kornspitz Pregarten
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
St. Valentin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Union Mondsee
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Union Weißkirchen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Stadl-Paura
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |