Elite ONE Temporada Regular. Jor. 18

Classifica Elite ONE2023

Classifica

Stagione Regolare - Grupo A
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Canon Yaoundé
Canon Yaoundé
P V P V V
31 17
8 7 2 23 13 +10
2
UMS de Loum
UMS de Loum
P V S V V
30 16
-1
9 3 4 17 12 +5
3
Cotonsport
Cotonsport
S S V S P
24 16
-1
6 6 4 12 11 +1
4
Colombe Sportive
Colombe Sportive
S P P S P
22 17
5 7 5 17 13 +4
5
Stade Renard
Stade Renard
S V P S P
21 17
5 6 6 14 15 -1
6
Aigle Royal
Aigle Royal
P P V S S
21 16
-1
5 6 5 14 16 -2
7
Eding Sport
Eding Sport
P P S P P
21 17
5 6 6 10 12 -2
8
Djiko FC
Djiko FC
P P V S P
20 16
-1
5 5 6 15 14 +1
9
PWD Bamenda
PWD Bamenda
S S V P V
20 16
-1
6 2 8 13 12 +1
10
Avion Academy
Avion Academy
S V V V S
18 16
-1
5 3 8 16 25 -9
11
Renaissance
Renaissance
S P S S V
15 16
-1
4 3 9 11 19 -8
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Canon Yaoundé
Canon Yaoundé
18 9
5 3 1 10 5 +5
2
Avion Academy
Avion Academy
14 8
4 2 2 11 10 +1
3
Djiko FC
Djiko FC
13 8
4 1 3 11 7 +4
4
Cotonsport
Cotonsport
12 7
3 3 1 7 6 +1
5
Eding Sport
Eding Sport
12 9
3 3 3 6 5 +1
6
Stade Renard
Stade Renard
11 8
3 2 3 8 6 +2
7
Renaissance
Renaissance
11 8
3 2 3 7 7 0
8
UMS de Loum
UMS de Loum
11 8
3 2 3 7 7 0
9
Aigle Royal
Aigle Royal
10 8
2 4 2 7 6 +1
10
PWD Bamenda
PWD Bamenda
7 8
2 1 5 9 9 0
11
Colombe Sportive
Colombe Sportive
7 9
1 4 4 5 6 -1
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
UMS de Loum
UMS de Loum
19 8
6 1 1 10 5 +5
2
Colombe Sportive
Colombe Sportive
15 8
4 3 1 12 7 +5
3
Canon Yaoundé
Canon Yaoundé
13 8
3 4 1 13 8 +5
4
PWD Bamenda
PWD Bamenda
13 8
4 1 3 4 3 +1
5
Cotonsport
Cotonsport
12 9
3 3 3 5 5 0
6
Aigle Royal
Aigle Royal
11 8
3 2 3 7 10 -3
7
Stade Renard
Stade Renard
10 9
2 4 3 6 9 -3
8
Eding Sport
Eding Sport
9 8
2 3 3 4 7 -3
9
Djiko FC
Djiko FC
7 8
1 4 3 4 7 -3
10
Renaissance
Renaissance
4 8
1 1 6 4 12 -8
11
Avion Academy
Avion Academy
4 8
1 1 6 5 15 -10
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Stagione Regolare - Grupo B
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Bamboutos
Bamboutos
V P S V V
30 16
-1
8 6 2 16 7 +9
2
Fovu Club
Fovu Club
P S S V V
28 17
8 4 5 18 13 +5
3
Gazelle
Gazelle
V V S V P
26 17
7 5 5 20 15 +5
4
APEJES Academy
APEJES Academy
V V V V P
25 16
-1
7 4 5 24 21 +3
5
Fauve Azur Elite
Fauve Azur Elite
V S V S S
23 17
6 5 6 20 21 -1
6
Les Astres
Les Astres
V S V V S
23 16
-1
6 5 5 20 22 -2
7
Union Douala
Union Douala
P S V S P
22 16
-1
5 7 4 15 13 +2
8
Fortuna Mfou
Fortuna Mfou
V V P V P
21 16
-1
5 6 5 20 24 -4
9
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy
S V P S P
18 17
4 6 7 17 19 -2
10
Yafoot
Yafoot
S S S S P
16 16
-1
4 4 8 18 23 -5
11
Dragon de Yaoundé
Dragon de Yaoundé
S S S S S
9 16
-1
1 6 9 16 26 -10
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Fovu Club
Fovu Club
15 8
4 3 1 9 5 +4
2
APEJES Academy
APEJES Academy
15 8
5 0 3 15 12 +3
3
Bamboutos
Bamboutos
15 8
4 3 1 7 4 +3
4
Gazelle
Gazelle
13 9
4 1 4 11 9 +2
5
Union Douala
Union Douala
11 8
3 2 3 10 9 +1
6
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy
11 9
2 5 2 8 8 0
7
Fortuna Mfou
Fortuna Mfou
10 8
2 4 2 8 10 -2
8
Les Astres
Les Astres
9 7
2 3 2 9 10 -1
9
Fauve Azur Elite
Fauve Azur Elite
9 9
2 3 4 8 11 -3
10
Yafoot
Yafoot
8 8
2 2 4 6 9 -3
11
Dragon de Yaoundé
Dragon de Yaoundé
6 8
1 3 4 11 15 -4
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Bamboutos
Bamboutos
15 8
4 3 1 9 3 +6
2
Fauve Azur Elite
Fauve Azur Elite
14 8
4 2 2 12 10 +2
3
Les Astres
Les Astres
14 9
4 2 3 11 12 -1
4
Gazelle
Gazelle
13 8
3 4 1 9 6 +3
5
Fovu Club
Fovu Club
13 9
4 1 4 9 8 +1
6
Union Douala
Union Douala
11 8
2 5 1 5 4 +1
7
Fortuna Mfou
Fortuna Mfou
11 8
3 2 3 12 14 -2
8
APEJES Academy
APEJES Academy
10 8
2 4 2 9 9 0
9
Yafoot
Yafoot
8 8
2 2 4 12 14 -2
10
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy
7 8
2 1 5 9 11 -2
11
Dragon de Yaoundé
Dragon de Yaoundé
3 8
0 3 5 5 11 -6
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Prossimo turno
Prossimo turno
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X