Classifica Landesliga2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eutin 08
V
V
V
S
V
|
43 |
16 |
14 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 15 | +37 |
2
|
|
Kaltenkirchener
V
V
V
S
V
|
38 |
16 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 47 | 18 | +29 |
3
|
|
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
V
V
V
P
V
|
30 |
15 -1 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 40 | 28 | +12 |
4
|
|
Pansdorf
S
V
V
P
P
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 26 | +7 |
5
|
|
Hagen Ahrensburg
V
P
V
V
S
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
6
|
|
Sereetzer SV
V
P
P
S
S
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 38 | 31 | +7 |
7
|
|
Ratzeburger
S
S
V
P
S
|
22 |
16 |
7 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 31 | -6 |
8
|
|
Todesfelde II
V
S
S
V
P
|
21 |
16 |
5 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 30 | -3 |
9
|
|
Preetzer TSV
P
V
S
P
V
|
19 |
13 -3 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 30 | -7 |
10
|
|
SV Eichede II
P
S
S
V
P
|
18 |
15 -1 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 27 | +2 |
11
|
|
SC Rapid Lübeck
P
S
V
S
V
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 42 | 42 | 0 |
12
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
V
S
S
P
S
|
17 |
15 -1 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 29 | -3 |
13
|
|
TSV Lägerdorf
S
S
V
P
P
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 41 | -18 |
14
|
|
Eichholzer SV
P
V
S
S
P
|
15 |
15 -1 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 34 | -7 |
15
|
|
Henstedt-Ulzburg
P
V
S
S
P
|
11 |
15 -1 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 24 | 42 | -18 |
16
|
|
Heiligenstedten
S
S
S
S
P
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 51 | -29 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eutin 08
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6 | +20 |
2
|
|
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 16 | +14 |
3
|
|
Kaltenkirchener
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 9 | +22 |
4
|
|
Hagen Ahrensburg
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
5
|
|
SC Rapid Lübeck
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 19 | +11 |
6
|
|
Pansdorf
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
7
|
|
Sereetzer SV
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
8
|
|
Ratzeburger
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
9
|
|
Preetzer TSV
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
10
|
|
SV Eichede II
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
11
|
|
TSV Lägerdorf
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
12
|
|
Henstedt-Ulzburg
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
13
|
|
Eichholzer SV
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
14
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
15
|
|
Todesfelde II
|
7 |
5 |
1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
16
|
|
Heiligenstedten
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kaltenkirchener
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
2
|
|
Eutin 08
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
3
|
|
Todesfelde II
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
4
|
|
Pansdorf
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
5
|
|
Sereetzer SV
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
6
|
|
Ratzeburger
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
7
|
|
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
8
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
9
|
|
Preetzer TSV
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
10
|
|
SV Eichede II
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
11
|
|
Eichholzer SV
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
12
|
|
Hagen Ahrensburg
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
13
|
|
TSV Lägerdorf
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 26 | -18 |
14
|
|
Heiligenstedten
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 37 | -30 |
15
|
|
SC Rapid Lübeck
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
16
|
|
Henstedt-Ulzburg
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 21 | -15 |