Classifica Landesliga2019
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oldenburger SV
V
V
S
V
V
|
66 |
25 -1 |
22 | 0 | 3 | 89 | 27 | +62 |
2
|
|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
V
P
V
V
V
|
62 |
26 |
20 | 2 | 4 | 78 | 28 | +50 |
3
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
V
P
V
S
V
|
59 |
25 -1 |
19 | 2 | 4 | 82 | 32 | +50 |
4
|
|
Pansdorf
S
V
P
S
V
|
48 |
26 |
14 | 6 | 6 | 51 | 34 | +17 |
5
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
S
V
V
P
P
|
42 |
26 |
13 | 3 | 10 | 65 | 59 | +6 |
6
|
|
Klausdorf
V
S
V
V
S
|
37 |
26 |
11 | 4 | 11 | 44 | 50 | -6 |
7
|
|
SpVg Eidertal
P
V
P
P
S
|
35 |
26 |
9 | 8 | 9 | 56 | 60 | -4 |
8
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
S
S
V
V
S
|
34 |
26 |
9 | 7 | 10 | 44 | 52 | -8 |
9
|
|
SV Eichede II
V
V
V
S
P
|
33 |
26 |
9 | 6 | 11 | 47 | 46 | +1 |
10
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
V
S
S
S
P
|
33 |
25 -1 |
10 | 3 | 12 | 40 | 52 | -12 |
11
|
|
Lübecker SC
V
S
S
V
V
|
30 |
26 |
9 | 3 | 14 | 53 | 58 | -5 |
12
|
|
TSV Travemünde
S
V
S
V
V
|
29 |
26 |
9 | 2 | 15 | 34 | 59 | -25 |
13
|
|
Hartenholm
S
S
V
V
P
|
28 |
25 -1 |
7 | 7 | 11 | 43 | 45 | -2 |
14
|
|
Schackendorf
P
V
S
S
S
|
23 |
26 |
7 | 2 | 17 | 33 | 65 | -32 |
15
|
|
Concordia Schönkirchen
S
S
S
S
S
|
17 |
26 |
4 | 5 | 17 | 31 | 65 | -34 |
16
|
|
Wankendorf
S
S
S
S
S
|
11 |
26 |
3 | 2 | 21 | 30 | 88 | -58 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
36 |
13 |
12 | 0 | 1 | 54 | 13 | +41 |
2
|
|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
33 |
13 |
11 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 11 | +37 |
3
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 45 | 19 | +26 |
4
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 23 | +12 |
5
|
|
Pansdorf
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
6
|
|
Klausdorf
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 22 | +5 |
7
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 22 | +4 |
8
|
|
SpVg Eidertal
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
9
|
|
Lübecker SC
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 34 | 32 | +2 |
10
|
|
TSV Travemünde
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
11
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
12
|
|
Hartenholm
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
13
|
|
SV Eichede II
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
14
|
|
Concordia Schönkirchen
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 31 | -13 |
15
|
|
Schackendorf
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
16
|
|
Wankendorf
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
34 |
13 |
11 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 17 | +21 |
2
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
30 |
12 |
10 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 15 | +24 |
3
|
|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 17 | +13 |
4
|
|
Pansdorf
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
5
|
|
SV Eichede II
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 22 | +7 |
6
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 36 | -6 |
7
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
8
|
|
SpVg Eidertal
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 38 | -5 |
9
|
|
Klausdorf
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
10
|
|
Hartenholm
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
11
|
|
Lübecker SC
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
12
|
|
Schackendorf
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 36 | -20 |
13
|
|
TSV Travemünde
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 32 | -18 |
14
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 34 | -19 |
15
|
|
Concordia Schönkirchen
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 34 | -21 |
16
|
|
Wankendorf
|
3 |
13 |
1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 59 | -47 |