Classifica Second League2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KF Besa
V
V
V
S
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
2
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
V
V
V
V
S
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
3
|
|
Pelister
V
V
P
S
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
4
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
V
V
P
V
S
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
FK Ohrid
P
V
S
V
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
6
|
|
Bashkimi
V
V
S
S
P
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
7
|
|
Novaci
S
S
V
V
P
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
8
|
|
Aresimi
V
S
S
V
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
9
|
|
Belasica
S
V
V
V
S
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
10
|
|
Teteks
V
S
S
V
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
11
|
|
FK Pobeda AD
S
P
V
S
P
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
12
|
|
Vardar Negotino
S
S
V
V
S
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
13
|
|
FK Skopje
S
S
V
S
S
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
14
|
|
Osogovo
S
S
S
S
V
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
15
|
|
Karaorman Struga
V
S
S
S
S
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
16
|
|
Sasa
S
S
S
S
P
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
2
|
|
KF Besa
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
FK Pobeda AD
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
5
|
|
Pelister
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
6
|
|
Bashkimi
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
7
|
|
Teteks
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Aresimi
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
9
|
|
Belasica
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
10
|
|
FK Ohrid
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
11
|
|
Novaci
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12
|
|
Vardar Negotino
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
13
|
|
FK Skopje
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
Karaorman Struga
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
15
|
|
Osogovo
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
16
|
|
Sasa
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KF Besa
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Pelister
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
FK Ohrid
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
6
|
|
Novaci
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
7
|
|
Aresimi
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Bashkimi
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Belasica
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
10
|
|
Vardar Negotino
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
11
|
|
Teteks
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
12
|
|
Sasa
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
13
|
|
FK Skopje
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
14
|
|
Osogovo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
FK Pobeda AD
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Karaorman Struga
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -8 |