Classifica 3ª Cataluña Benjamin2020
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Igualada H
V
V
V
S
V
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 20 | +42 |
2
|
|
Hortonenc A
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
7 -2 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 9 | +44 |
3
|
|
Vilanova Geltru CF F
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
8 -1 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 18 | +25 |
4
|
|
Subirats Unio Esportiva B
V
V
S
V
P
|
16 |
7 -2 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
5
|
|
Sitges D
S
V
P
P
V
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 21 | +13 |
6
|
|
La Pobla Claramunt CF B
V
S
P
V
P
|
11 |
8 -1 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
7
|
|
Fundacio E Atletic Vilafran
S
S
V
S
S
|
9 |
7 -2 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 45 | -23 |
8
|
|
Ateneu Igualadi Sef B
S
S
S
S
P
|
7 |
8 -1 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 36 | -12 |
9
|
|
Capellades B
P
V
S
V
S
|
7 |
8 -1 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 49 | -23 |
10
|
|
Calaf B
V
S
P
S
P
|
6 |
7 -2 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 28 | -6 |
11
|
|
Odena C
P
V
S
P
P
|
6 |
7 -2 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 46 | -22 |
12
|
|
San Mauro B
P
S
V
S
P
|
5 |
8 -1 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 31 | -11 |
13
|
|
Masquefa B
V
P
S
P
S
|
5 |
7 -2 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 33 | -15 |
14
|
|
Cubelles G
S
S
S
S
S
|
3 |
8 -1 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 41 | -28 |
15
|
|
Riudebitlles B
|
0 |
0 -9 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Igualada H
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Hortonenc A
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Vilanova Geltru CF F
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sitges D
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Subirats Unio Esportiva B
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Capellades B
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Fundacio E Atletic Vilafran
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
La Pobla Claramunt CF B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
San Mauro B
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Calaf B
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Cubelles G
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Masquefa B
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ateneu Igualadi Sef B
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Odena C
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Riudebitlles B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vilanova Geltru CF F
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Subirats Unio Esportiva B
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Hortonenc A
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Igualada H
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
La Pobla Claramunt CF B
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Odena C
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ateneu Igualadi Sef B
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sitges D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Fundacio E Atletic Vilafran
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Masquefa B
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Calaf B
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Capellades B
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Riudebitlles B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Cubelles G
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
San Mauro B
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |