Classifica B PFG2020
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
7 -1 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
2
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
7 -1 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
3
|
|
Montana
S
P
V
V
V
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia
V
V
S
S
V
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
5
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
S
V
V
V
P
|
11 |
7 -1 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
6
|
|
Litex Lovech
S
S
V
P
P
|
11 |
7 -1 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
7
|
|
Kariana Erden
V
V
S
P
S
|
11 |
7 -1 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
8
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
V
S
V
S
P
|
10 |
7 -1 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
9
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
S
V
P
S
S
|
10 |
7 -1 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
10
|
|
Ludogorets II
V
P
P
P
S
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
11
|
|
Botev Galabovo
P
V
S
V
S
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
12
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
V
P
S
P
V
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
13
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
V
S
S
S
V
|
7 |
7 -1 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
14
|
|
Strumska Slava
S
S
V
S
V
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
15
|
|
Spartak Varna
S
S
V
P
P
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
16
|
|
Pomorie
S
S
P
S
S
|
1 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
17
|
|
Spartak Pleven
P
S
S
P
S
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 15 | -14 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
2
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
3
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
4
|
|
Montana
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
5
|
|
Litex Lovech
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
6
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Ludogorets II
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
9
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
10
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
13
|
|
Kariana Erden
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
14
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
15
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
17
|
|
Pomorie
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
3
|
|
Montana
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Kariana Erden
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
8
|
|
Litex Lovech
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ludogorets II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
11
|
|
Pomorie
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
12
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
13
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
14
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
17
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11 | -11 |