Classifica 2. Division2021
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Khimki II
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
FK Ryazan
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Kvant
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Kaluga
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Strogino
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Khimik Novomoskovsk
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sokol Saratov
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Metallurg Vidnoye
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
FC Saturn
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Krasnyy Smolensk
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Avangard Kursk
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Fakel II
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Ryazan
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Khimki II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Kvant
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Strogino
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Khimik Novomoskovsk
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Fakel II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
FC Saturn
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Metallurg Vidnoye
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Kaluga
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Krasnyy Smolensk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kaluga
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Krasnyy Smolensk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Khimik Novomoskovsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Strogino
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Kvant
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
FK Ryazan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Khimki II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
FC Saturn
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Metallurg Vidnoye
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Fakel II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |