Classifica Landesliga2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hamburger SV III
P
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
13 -1 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 15 | +26 |
2
|
|
Eintracht Norderstedt Acade
V
P
V
V
V
|
31 |
13 -1 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 19 | +20 |
3
|
|
Eintracht Lokstedt
V
S
S
S
V
|
26 |
13 -1 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 18 | +6 |
4
|
|
SSV Rantzau
S
V
V
S
S
|
23 |
12 -2 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 39 | 25 | +14 |
5
|
|
SC Nienstedten
S
V
V
S
S
|
23 |
13 -1 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 39 | 28 | +11 |
6
|
|
Niendorfer TSV II
S
V
V
S
V
|
23 |
13 -1 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 20 | +7 |
7
|
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
V
P
V
V
V
|
21 |
13 -1 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 16 | +18 |
8
|
|
SC Poppenbüttel
V
V
S
V
V
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 27 | +3 |
9
|
|
Victoria Hamburg II
V
V
V
S
V
|
19 |
13 -1 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
10
|
|
TBS Pinneberg
S
V
S
P
V
|
18 |
12 -2 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 30 | +6 |
11
|
|
Altona 93 II
S
S
V
V
V
|
16 |
13 -1 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 36 | 36 | 0 |
12
|
|
Paloma Hamburg II
S
P
S
S
S
|
15 |
13 -1 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
13
|
|
FK Nikola Tesla
V
S
S
S
P
|
14 |
13 -1 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 31 | -1 |
14
|
|
Kummerfelder
S
S
S
S
S
|
12 |
13 -1 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 32 | -8 |
15
|
|
FTSV Altenwerder
S
P
S
S
S
|
3 |
14 |
0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 69 | -58 |
16
|
|
HNT
S
P
S
S
S
|
1 |
13 -1 |
0 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 57 | -45 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Niendorfer TSV II
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
2
|
|
FK Nikola Tesla
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
3
|
|
Hamburger SV III
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
4
|
|
SSV Rantzau
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
5
|
|
Eintracht Norderstedt Acade
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
6
|
|
Eintracht Lokstedt
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
7
|
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
8
|
|
TBS Pinneberg
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
9
|
|
SC Poppenbüttel
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
10
|
|
SC Nienstedten
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
11
|
|
Altona 93 II
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
12
|
|
Kummerfelder
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
13
|
|
Victoria Hamburg II
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
14
|
|
Paloma Hamburg II
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
15
|
|
HNT
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 23 | -15 |
16
|
|
FTSV Altenwerder
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 48 | -41 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eintracht Norderstedt Acade
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
2
|
|
Hamburger SV III
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
3
|
|
Eintracht Lokstedt
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
4
|
|
SC Nienstedten
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
5
|
|
Victoria Hamburg II
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
6
|
|
Paloma Hamburg II
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
7
|
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
8
|
|
SSV Rantzau
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
9
|
|
SC Poppenbüttel
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
10
|
|
Altona 93 II
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
11
|
|
TBS Pinneberg
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
12
|
|
Niendorfer TSV II
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
13
|
|
Kummerfelder
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
14
|
|
FTSV Altenwerder
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 21 | -17 |
15
|
|
FK Nikola Tesla
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
16
|
|
HNT
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 34 | -30 |