Hoofdklasse Zaterdag Zaterdag A. Jor. 7

Classifica Hoofdklasse Zaterdag2020

Classifica

Zaterdag A
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
DUNO
DUNO
V V V V V
18 7
6 0 1 20 8 +12
2
AZSV Aalten
AZSV Aalten
V P V V V
16 7
5 1 1 14 7 +7
3
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
V V S P V
14 7
4 2 1 11 6 +5
4
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
P V S V S
13 7
4 1 2 16 6 +10
5
DHSC
DHSC
V P S V V
13 7
4 1 2 19 11 +8
6
Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen
S V V S V
12 7
4 0 3 19 13 +6
7
ARC Alphense
ARC Alphense
S V S V V
11 7
3 2 2 8 8 0
8
Smitshoek
Smitshoek
P P V P S
10 7
2 4 1 13 11 +2
9
Capelle
Capelle
P S S V S
10 7
3 1 3 9 8 +1
10
SC Feyenoord
SC Feyenoord
P P V S V
8 7
2 2 3 13 12 +1
11
Jodan Boys
Jodan Boys
P P S S S
8 7
2 2 3 8 8 0
12
Zwaluwen
Zwaluwen
P S V S S
8 7
2 2 3 10 13 -3
13
Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
S P V S P
5 7
1 2 4 9 13 -4
14
Rijsoord
Rijsoord
V S S P S
5 7
1 2 4 7 18 -11
15
FC 's-Gravenzande
FC 's-Gravenzande
S S V P S
4 7
1 1 5 3 15 -12
16
Achilles 29
Achilles 29
S S S S P
1 7
0 1 6 3 25 -22
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
DUNO
DUNO
12 4
4 0 0 14 4 +10
2
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
9 4
3 0 1 10 3 +7
3
AZSV Aalten
AZSV Aalten
9 4
3 0 1 9 5 +4
4
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
8 4
2 2 0 6 3 +3
5
SC Feyenoord
SC Feyenoord
7 4
2 1 1 11 7 +4
6
DHSC
DHSC
7 3
2 1 0 8 5 +3
7
Zwaluwen
Zwaluwen
7 4
2 1 1 8 7 +1
8
Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen
6 3
2 0 1 10 3 +7
9
Capelle
Capelle
6 3
2 0 1 5 3 +2
10
Rijsoord
Rijsoord
5 4
1 2 1 6 6 0
11
Jodan Boys
Jodan Boys
4 4
1 1 2 4 4 0
12
Smitshoek
Smitshoek
4 3
1 1 1 4 6 -2
13
FC 's-Gravenzande
FC 's-Gravenzande
3 3
1 0 2 2 6 -4
14
ARC Alphense
ARC Alphense
1 3
0 1 2 3 7 -4
15
Achilles 29
Achilles 29
1 3
0 1 2 1 6 -5
16
Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
1 3
0 1 2 1 6 -5
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
ARC Alphense
ARC Alphense
10 4
3 1 0 6 1 +5
2
AZSV Aalten
AZSV Aalten
7 3
2 1 0 5 2 +3
3
DHSC
DHSC
6 4
2 0 2 11 6 +5
4
Smitshoek
Smitshoek
6 4
1 3 0 9 5 +4
5
DUNO
DUNO
6 3
2 0 1 6 4 +2
6
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
6 3
2 0 1 5 3 +2
7
Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen
6 4
2 0 2 9 10 -1
8
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
4 3
1 1 1 6 3 +3
9
Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
4 4
1 1 2 8 8 0
10
Jodan Boys
Jodan Boys
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
11
Capelle
Capelle
4 4
1 1 2 4 5 -1
12
SC Feyenoord
SC Feyenoord
1 3
0 1 2 2 5 -3
13
Zwaluwen
Zwaluwen
1 3
0 1 2 2 6 -4
14
FC 's-Gravenzande
FC 's-Gravenzande
1 4
0 1 3 1 9 -8
15
Rijsoord
Rijsoord
0 3
0 0 3 1 12 -11
16
Achilles 29
Achilles 29
0 4
0 0 4 2 19 -17
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X