Classifica 2ª Galicia2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Relámpago S.D.
V
V
V
V
V
|
54 |
23 |
17 | 3 | 3 | 51 | 21 | +30 |
2
|
|
Sporting Meicende
V
V
V
V
S
|
52 |
23 |
16 | 4 | 3 | 56 | 21 | +35 |
3
|
|
Sporting Cambre
S
V
S
V
V
|
45 |
23 |
14 | 3 | 6 | 42 | 27 | +15 |
4
|
|
Sporting Sada
V
P
V
S
V
|
39 |
23 |
12 | 3 | 8 | 51 | 35 | +16 |
5
|
|
Atlético dos Castros
S
P
V
S
S
|
38 |
23 |
11 | 5 | 7 | 42 | 28 | +14 |
6
|
|
Suevos CF
S
V
S
V
V
|
38 |
23 |
12 | 2 | 9 | 29 | 33 | -4 |
7
|
|
Xuventude Dorneda
V
S
P
V
P
|
37 |
23 |
10 | 7 | 6 | 42 | 32 | +10 |
8
|
|
Once Caballeros
P
V
V
V
V
|
37 |
23 |
11 | 4 | 8 | 40 | 30 | +10 |
9
|
|
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
V
V
V
S
S
|
37 |
23 |
12 | 1 | 10 | 39 | 31 | +8 |
10
|
|
Atletico San Pedro
P
V
S
S
S
|
33 |
23 |
9 | 6 | 8 | 32 | 30 | +2 |
11
|
|
SE Abella
V
S
S
S
S
|
28 |
23 |
8 | 4 | 11 | 32 | 49 | -17 |
12
|
|
Oza Juvenil S.D.
V
S
S
V
P
|
27 |
23 |
7 | 6 | 10 | 37 | 43 | -6 |
13
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F.
S
S
P
V
P
|
25 |
23 |
6 | 7 | 10 | 35 | 47 | -12 |
14
|
|
Carnoedo
S
P
S
S
S
|
23 |
23 |
7 | 2 | 14 | 38 | 54 | -16 |
15
|
|
Torre SD
S
S
P
V
P
|
22 |
23 |
6 | 4 | 13 | 36 | 49 | -13 |
16
|
|
Teixeiro
P
P
S
V
V
|
22 |
23 |
6 | 4 | 13 | 26 | 40 | -14 |
17
|
|
Atlético Cercedense
S
P
S
S
S
|
21 |
23 |
6 | 3 | 14 | 38 | 47 | -9 |
18
|
|
Queixas
S
S
P
S
V
|
8 |
23 |
2 | 2 | 19 | 33 | 82 | -49 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Meicende
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 10 | +26 |
2
|
|
Relámpago S.D.
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 9 | +21 |
3
|
|
Sporting Sada
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 14 | +15 |
4
|
|
Xuventude Dorneda
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
5
|
|
Once Caballeros
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
6
|
|
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
7
|
|
Suevos CF
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
8
|
|
Sporting Cambre
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atlético dos Castros
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
10
|
|
Oza Juvenil S.D.
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
11
|
|
Carnoedo
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
12
|
|
SE Abella
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
13
|
|
Atletico San Pedro
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
14
|
|
Teixeiro
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
15
|
|
Torre SD
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
16
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F.
|
11 |
12 |
2 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
17
|
|
Atlético Cercedense
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
18
|
|
Queixas
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 48 | -33 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Cambre
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
2
|
|
Relámpago S.D.
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
3
|
|
Atlético dos Castros
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
4
|
|
Sporting Meicende
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
5
|
|
Atletico San Pedro
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
6
|
|
Suevos CF
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
7
|
|
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
8
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F.
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
9
|
|
Sporting Sada
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
10
|
|
Atlético Cercedense
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
11
|
|
Once Caballeros
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
12
|
|
SE Abella
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
13
|
|
Xuventude Dorneda
|
12 |
12 |
2 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
14
|
|
Oza Juvenil S.D.
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
15
|
|
Torre SD
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
16
|
|
Teixeiro
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
17
|
|
Carnoedo
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
18
|
|
Queixas
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 34 | -16 |