Provincial Brabant - ACFF. Jor. 13

Classifica Provincial2024

Classifica

Brabant - ACFF
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
V V V P V
33 13
10 3 0 33 9 +24
2
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
P V P V P
28 13
8 4 1 31 12 +19
3
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
V V V V V
27 13
8 3 2 31 15 +16
4
Auderghem
Auderghem
P V S V P
22 13
6 4 3 22 19 +3
5
Genappe
Genappe
P V P P S
22 13
6 4 3 15 12 +3
6
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
V S P S S
20 13
5 5 3 22 21 +1
7
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
P P P V S
19 13
5 4 4 18 18 0
8
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
V S V S P
19 13
5 4 4 15 16 -1
9
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
S P S V P
17 13
5 2 6 27 24 +3
10
Waterloo
Waterloo
P S P P V
17 13
4 5 4 20 19 +1
11
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
S V V S P
15 13
4 3 6 17 17 0
12
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
S P S S V
12 13
3 3 7 12 26 -14
13
Ixelles
Ixelles
S P P P S
10 13
2 4 7 15 25 -10
14
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
S S S P V
9 13
2 3 8 12 23 -11
15
Tubize II
Tubize II
V S S P P
8 13
2 2 9 13 27 -14
16
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
P S V S S
6 13
1 3 9 8 28 -20
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
21 7
7 0 0 22 5 +17
2
Auderghem
Auderghem
15 6
5 0 1 12 4 +8
3
Genappe
Genappe
14 6
4 2 0 7 3 +4
4
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
13 7
3 4 0 10 6 +4
5
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
13 6
4 1 1 12 10 +2
6
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
12 7
3 3 1 11 7 +4
7
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
11 7
3 2 2 14 10 +4
8
Waterloo
Waterloo
11 7
3 2 2 11 7 +4
9
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
10 6
3 1 2 15 12 +3
10
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
10 7
3 1 3 7 9 -2
11
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
7 7
2 1 4 7 11 -4
12
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
7 6
2 1 3 6 11 -5
13
Ixelles
Ixelles
6 6
1 3 2 7 10 -3
14
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
6 6
1 3 2 7 10 -3
15
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
2 6
0 2 4 4 18 -14
16
Tubize II
Tubize II
2 7
0 2 5 5 21 -16
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
16 6
5 1 0 17 5 +12
2
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
15 6
5 0 1 21 6 +15
3
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
13 7
4 1 2 11 8 +3
4
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
12 6
3 3 0 11 4 +7
5
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
12 7
3 3 1 9 5 +4
6
Genappe
Genappe
8 7
2 2 3 8 9 -1
7
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
7 7
2 1 4 12 12 0
8
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
7 7
1 4 2 10 11 -1
9
Auderghem
Auderghem
7 7
1 4 2 10 15 -5
10
Tubize II
Tubize II
6 6
2 0 4 8 6 +2
11
Waterloo
Waterloo
6 6
1 3 2 9 12 -3
12
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
4 7
1 1 5 4 10 -6
13
Ixelles
Ixelles
4 7
1 1 5 8 15 -7
14
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
3 6
1 0 5 6 10 -4
15
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
2 6
0 2 4 5 12 -7
16
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
2 6
0 2 4 5 17 -12
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X