Classifica Cuarta Noruega2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lorenskog IF
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Skjetten
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Træff
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Oslo
V
P
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Bjorkelangen
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Molde FK II
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7
|
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8
|
|
Aalesunds FK II
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Hødd II
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
10
|
|
Kristiansund II
S
P
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
IF Ready
S
P
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Spjelkavik
S
P
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Gjelleråsen
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
14
|
|
Skedsmo
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lorenskog IF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Bjorkelangen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Hødd II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Aalesunds FK II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Skjetten
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Lokomotiv Oslo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Træff
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Kristiansund II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Spjelkavik
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Gjelleråsen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
IF Ready
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Skedsmo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
Molde FK II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Molde FK II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Skjetten
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Træff
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Lorenskog IF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
IF Ready
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Oslo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Gjelleråsen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
9
|
|
Spjelkavik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Kristiansund II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Skedsmo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Bjorkelangen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Aalesunds FK II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Hødd II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |