Classifica 3. Liga Polonia2019
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
V
P
V
V
P
|
54 |
25 |
16 | 6 | 3 | 38 | 21 | +17 |
2
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
V
V
V
V
V
|
52 |
25 |
16 | 4 | 5 | 59 | 27 | +32 |
3
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
P
P
S
V
V
|
47 |
25 |
14 | 5 | 6 | 41 | 29 | +12 |
4
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
S
V
V
V
S
|
46 |
25 |
15 | 1 | 9 | 36 | 19 | +17 |
5
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
V
S
V
S
V
|
46 |
25 |
13 | 7 | 5 | 42 | 31 | +11 |
6
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
P
V
P
V
V
|
43 |
24 -1 |
12 | 7 | 5 | 43 | 28 | +15 |
7
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
S
S
S
P
V
|
39 |
24 -1 |
12 | 3 | 9 | 41 | 29 | +12 |
8
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
S
V
P
S
P
|
38 |
25 |
11 | 5 | 9 | 39 | 39 | 0 |
9
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
P
P
V
S
P
|
35 |
25 |
8 | 11 | 6 | 45 | 38 | +7 |
10
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
P
P
S
S
V
|
32 |
25 |
8 | 8 | 9 | 30 | 33 | -3 |
11
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
V
P
S
V
P
|
30 |
25 |
8 | 6 | 11 | 34 | 40 | -6 |
12
|
|
Broń Radom
V
P
S
S
S
|
30 |
25 |
8 | 6 | 11 | 42 | 50 | -8 |
13
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
S
V
S
V
S
|
29 |
25 |
9 | 2 | 14 | 36 | 38 | -2 |
14
|
|
Huragan Morag
V
S
S
P
P
|
28 |
25 |
7 | 7 | 11 | 43 | 50 | -7 |
15
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
S
S
V
P
S
|
25 |
25 |
7 | 4 | 14 | 31 | 56 | -25 |
16
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek
S
S
V
S
P
|
23 |
25 |
5 | 8 | 12 | 35 | 49 | -14 |
17
|
|
MKS Ełk
V
P
V
P
S
|
19 |
25 |
4 | 7 | 14 | 28 | 44 | -16 |
18
|
|
LKS Łomża
S
P
S
S
S
|
7 |
25 |
2 | 1 | 22 | 21 | 63 | -42 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
2
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
3
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
4
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
5
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
24 |
12 |
8 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
6
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
7
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
8
|
|
Broń Radom
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 21 | +8 |
9
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
10
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
|
21 |
13 |
5 | 6 | 2 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
11
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
12
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
13
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
14
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
15
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
16
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek
|
8 |
12 |
1 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
17
|
|
MKS Ełk
|
8 |
13 |
1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
18
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
6 |
13 |
2 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 33 | -17 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
31 |
13 |
9 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
2
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 17 | +16 |
3
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 18 | +6 |
4
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
5
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
18 |
13 |
6 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
6
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
7
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
8
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
9
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
10
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
11
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
12
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
13
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
14
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
15
|
|
MKS Ełk
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
16
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
17
|
|
Broń Radom
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
18
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 30 | -25 |