Classifica Tercera Eslovaquia2021
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Rakytovce 85
V
S
V
V
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
2
|
|
Fomat Martin
S
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
3
|
|
Námestovo
V
P
V
V
P
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
4
|
|
Bánová
V
V
V
S
P
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2 | +16 |
5
|
|
Sobota
V
V
V
S
P
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
6
|
|
Oravské Veselé
V
V
S
V
P
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
7
|
|
FTC Filakovo
S
V
V
V
P
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
8
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
S
V
S
V
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
9
|
|
Tatran Krásno
V
S
V
P
S
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
10
|
|
TJ Kováčová
S
P
V
S
P
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
11
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
S
S
S
V
P
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
12
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
V
S
S
P
P
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
13
|
|
Žarnovica
V
S
S
S
P
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 17 | -13 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
S
V
S
S
S
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
15
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
S
S
S
S
P
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
16
|
|
Čadca
S
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18 | -17 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Rakytovce 85
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | +12 |
2
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
3
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
4
|
|
Námestovo
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
5
|
|
Sobota
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
6
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
7
|
|
Bánová
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
8
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
9
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
10
|
|
TJ Kováčová
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
11
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
12
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13
|
|
Žarnovica
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
15
|
|
Čadca
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
16
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bánová
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Námestovo
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Sobota
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
FK Rakytovce 85
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
10
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
11
|
|
TJ Kováčová
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
13
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
14
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
15
|
|
Žarnovica
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | -12 |
16
|
|
Čadca
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | -12 |