Classifica Tercera Eslovenia 3. SNL2018
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bled Hirter
V
V
V
V
P
|
47 |
21 |
15 | 2 | 4 | 48 | 16 | +32 |
2
|
|
Brinje-Grosuplje
V
V
P
V
P
|
43 |
21 |
13 | 4 | 4 | 49 | 25 | +24 |
3
|
|
Arne Tabor 69
V
V
V
S
V
|
42 |
21 |
13 | 3 | 5 | 46 | 18 | +28 |
4
|
|
Zagorje
S
V
V
S
S
|
42 |
21 |
13 | 3 | 5 | 42 | 20 | +22 |
5
|
|
Ivančna Gorica
S
V
S
V
V
|
38 |
21 |
12 | 2 | 7 | 44 | 42 | +2 |
6
|
|
Šencur
V
S
P
S
V
|
36 |
21 |
10 | 6 | 5 | 52 | 23 | +29 |
7
|
|
Komenda
S
V
V
V
P
|
32 |
21 |
9 | 5 | 7 | 50 | 31 | +19 |
8
|
|
Sava Kranj
V
S
V
V
P
|
30 |
21 |
8 | 6 | 7 | 32 | 33 | -1 |
9
|
|
Kolpa
S
S
P
V
S
|
28 |
21 |
8 | 4 | 9 | 33 | 27 | +6 |
10
|
|
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
S
S
P
S
V
|
27 |
21 |
8 | 3 | 10 | 37 | 34 | +3 |
11
|
|
Rudar Trbovlje
P
S
S
S
S
|
16 |
21 |
5 | 1 | 15 | 18 | 55 | -37 |
12
|
|
Kočevje
S
V
S
S
S
|
14 |
21 |
4 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 49 | -25 |
13
|
|
Bohinj
P
S
S
P
S
|
12 |
21 |
3 | 3 | 15 | 27 | 80 | -53 |
14
|
|
Šobec Lesce
V
S
S
P
V
|
11 |
21 |
3 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 67 | -49 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bled Hirter
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | +23 |
2
|
|
Arne Tabor 69
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 10 | +22 |
3
|
|
Šencur
|
24 |
10 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 7 | +29 |
4
|
|
Brinje-Grosuplje
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
5
|
|
Ivančna Gorica
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
6
|
|
Zagorje
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
7
|
|
Komenda
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
8
|
|
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 12 | +14 |
9
|
|
Kolpa
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
10
|
|
Sava Kranj
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
11
|
|
Kočevje
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
12
|
|
Rudar Trbovlje
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
13
|
|
Šobec Lesce
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 37 | -28 |
14
|
|
Bohinj
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zagorje
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
2
|
|
Bled Hirter
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
3
|
|
Brinje-Grosuplje
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
4
|
|
Arne Tabor 69
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
5
|
|
Ivančna Gorica
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
6
|
|
Sava Kranj
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
7
|
|
Šencur
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
8
|
|
Kolpa
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
9
|
|
Komenda
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
10
|
|
SIJ Acroni Jesenice
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
11
|
|
Rudar Trbovlje
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 33 | -23 |
12
|
|
Bohinj
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 51 | -40 |
13
|
|
Šobec Lesce
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 30 | -21 |
14
|
|
Kočevje
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 35 | -27 |