Classifica Tercera Bielorrusia2019
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | +29 |
2
|
|
Čist́
V
V
V
V
V
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
3
|
|
Oshmyany
V
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 8 | +20 |
4
|
|
Molodechno
V
V
S
V
S
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
5
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
S
S
V
V
V
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
6
|
|
Osipovichy
V
S
S
V
V
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
7
|
|
FC Gorki
P
S
P
V
V
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
8
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
S
V
V
S
S
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
9
|
|
Ivatsevichi
S
V
S
S
V
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
10
|
|
Yua-Stroy
S
V
P
V
S
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
11
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
V
V
V
S
S
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
12
|
|
SMI Autotrans
V
S
P
S
V
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
13
|
|
FK Uzda
S
S
P
S
S
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
14
|
|
Victoria Maryina
S
S
S
S
S
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
15
|
|
Kronon
P
S
S
S
S
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
16
|
|
Kletsk
S
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 29 | -25 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Čist́
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
2
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | +16 |
3
|
|
Oshmyany
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
4
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
Molodechno
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
7
|
|
Ivatsevichi
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
8
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
9
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
10
|
|
Osipovichy
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
11
|
|
FC Gorki
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
12
|
|
Kronon
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
13
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
14
|
|
Victoria Maryina
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
15
|
|
FK Uzda
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Kletsk
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
2
|
|
Molodechno
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
3
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Oshmyany
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
5
|
|
Čist́
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
6
|
|
Osipovichy
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
7
|
|
FK Uzda
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
8
|
|
FC Gorki
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
9
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
11
|
|
Ivatsevichi
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
12
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Victoria Maryina
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
14
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
15
|
|
Kletsk
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
16
|
|
Kronon
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 | -13 |