Classifica 4. Liga Checa2021
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SK Kladno
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Brandýs nad Labem
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Chomutov
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
FK Ostrov
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Meteor Praha
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Aritma Praha
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ceská Lípa
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Český Brod
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
FK Louny
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Slaný
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Dobris
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Neratovice-Byškovice
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Banik Most - Sous
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Štětí
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Olympie Brezova
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SK Kladno
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
FK Ostrov
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Brandýs nad Labem
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Český Brod
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ceská Lípa
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Dobris
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Olympie Brezova
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Štětí
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Banik Most - Sous
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Neratovice-Byškovice
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Slaný
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
FK Louny
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Aritma Praha
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Meteor Praha
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Chomutov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Meteor Praha
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Chomutov
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Slaný
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
FK Louny
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Aritma Praha
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Neratovice-Byškovice
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Štětí
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Banik Most - Sous
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dobris
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Český Brod
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ceská Lípa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
FK Ostrov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Brandýs nad Labem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
SK Kladno
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Olympie Brezova
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |