Hoofdklasse Zondag Zondag A. Jor. 24

Classifica Hoofdklasse Zondag2023

Classifica

Zondag A
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
V P P V S
47 24
13 8 3 59 30 +29
2
HBS
HBS
P P V S P
46 24
13 7 4 51 30 +21
3
Purmersteijn
Purmersteijn
P P P P V
45 24
13 6 5 48 29 +19
4
RKAVV
RKAVV
P S V S V
45 24
13 6 5 36 17 +19
5
SJC Noordwijk
SJC Noordwijk
V V V V S
45 24
14 3 7 54 42 +12
6
Be Quick 1887
Be Quick 1887
P V P V V
42 24
11 9 4 40 19 +21
7
Westlandia
Westlandia
P S P V P
42 24
12 6 6 50 45 +5
8
ROHDA Raalte
ROHDA Raalte
V S S S V
41 24
13 2 9 46 38 +8
9
Hollandia
Hollandia
V P P P V
33 24
8 9 7 47 38 +9
10
Heino
Heino
S V V V V
28 24
8 4 12 37 30 +7
11
VOC
VOC
S P S V P
26 24
7 5 12 40 49 -9
12
De Zouaven
De Zouaven
V V S S P
25 24
7 4 13 36 51 -15
13
Alphense Boys
Alphense Boys
P P V S S
25 24
7 4 13 35 58 -23
14
RKVV Velsen
RKVV Velsen
S V S V S
18 24
5 3 16 31 57 -26
15
Alcides
Alcides
S S S S S
14 24
4 2 18 22 58 -36
16
VKW
VKW
S S P S S
13 24
3 4 17 18 59 -41
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
ROHDA Raalte
ROHDA Raalte
28 13
9 1 3 31 15 +16
2
Be Quick 1887
Be Quick 1887
26 12
8 2 2 18 7 +11
3
Purmersteijn
Purmersteijn
22 12
6 4 2 27 16 +11
4
SJC Noordwijk
SJC Noordwijk
22 12
7 1 4 33 25 +8
5
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
21 12
5 6 1 29 18 +11
6
RKAVV
RKAVV
20 11
6 2 3 17 9 +8
7
HBS
HBS
19 12
5 4 3 20 15 +5
8
Westlandia
Westlandia
19 12
5 4 3 23 24 -1
9
Hollandia
Hollandia
18 12
5 3 4 26 16 +10
10
Alphense Boys
Alphense Boys
17 13
5 2 6 21 30 -9
11
RKVV Velsen
RKVV Velsen
14 12
4 2 6 19 23 -4
12
De Zouaven
De Zouaven
14 12
4 2 6 22 30 -8
13
VOC
VOC
12 12
3 3 6 17 21 -4
14
Heino
Heino
9 11
3 0 8 15 18 -3
15
VKW
VKW
9 12
2 3 7 10 18 -8
16
Alcides
Alcides
8 12
2 2 8 10 27 -17
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
HBS
HBS
27 12
8 3 1 31 15 +16
2
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
26 12
8 2 2 30 12 +18
3
RKAVV
RKAVV
25 13
7 4 2 19 8 +11
4
Purmersteijn
Purmersteijn
23 12
7 2 3 21 13 +8
5
Westlandia
Westlandia
23 12
7 2 3 27 21 +6
6
SJC Noordwijk
SJC Noordwijk
23 12
7 2 3 21 17 +4
7
Heino
Heino
19 13
5 4 4 22 12 +10
8
Be Quick 1887
Be Quick 1887
16 12
3 7 2 22 12 +10
9
Hollandia
Hollandia
15 12
3 6 3 21 22 -1
10
VOC
VOC
14 12
4 2 6 23 28 -5
11
ROHDA Raalte
ROHDA Raalte
13 11
4 1 6 15 23 -8
12
De Zouaven
De Zouaven
11 12
3 2 7 14 21 -7
13
Alphense Boys
Alphense Boys
8 11
2 2 7 14 28 -14
14
Alcides
Alcides
6 12
2 0 10 12 31 -19
15
RKVV Velsen
RKVV Velsen
4 12
1 1 10 12 34 -22
16
VKW
VKW
4 12
1 1 10 8 41 -33
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X