Classifica 2. Division2001
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Kuzbass
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Okean Nakhodka
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
V
P
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
V
P
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Tyumen
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Amur-2010
P
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
P
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Chkalovets-Olimpik
S
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Selenga
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Dynamo Omsk
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
Zvezda Irkutsk
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Okean Nakhodka
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Kuzbass
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Amur-2010
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Zvezda Irkutsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Selenga
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Chkalovets-Olimpik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Tyumen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Dynamo Omsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tyumen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Amur-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Okean Nakhodka
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Kuzbass
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Dynamo Omsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
Chkalovets-Olimpik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Selenga
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
Zvezda Irkutsk
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |