Classifica Tercera División2015
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
CD Laredo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
CF Vimenor
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
SD Textil Escudo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Revilla
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
UM Escobedo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
CD Bezana
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Selaya
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Siete Villas
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Buelna
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
SD Gama
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Colindres
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Santoña CF
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Cayón
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
Atlético Albericia
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
20
|
|
Castro
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
CD Laredo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
SD Textil Escudo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
CF Vimenor
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Revilla
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Selaya
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Buelna
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Santoña CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Colindres
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
SD Gama
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Bezana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
UM Escobedo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Cayón
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Castro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Siete Villas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
20
|
|
Atlético Albericia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
UM Escobedo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
CD Bezana
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Siete Villas
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
SD Gama
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Buelna
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Selaya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Revilla
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
SD Textil Escudo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CF Vimenor
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Laredo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Atlético Albericia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Colindres
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
17
|
|
Santoña CF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
19
|
|
Cayón
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
20
|
|
Castro
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |