Classifica Tercera División RFEF2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Ourense
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Betanzos CF
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Bergantiños FC
V
P
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas
V
P
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Alondras CF
P
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Silva SD
P
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
SD Sarriana
P
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
8
|
|
Viveiro
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Celta C – Gran Peña
P
P
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
UD Paiosaco
P
P
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Estradense
P
P
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Barbadás
P
S
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Arosa
S
P
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
CD Lugo B
P
S
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
At. Arteixo
P
S
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
16
|
|
Pontevedra B
P
S
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Somozas
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
CSD Arzua
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SD Sarriana
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Silva SD
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Betanzos CF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Alondras CF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
UD Ourense
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Celta C – Gran Peña
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
UD Paiosaco
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
At. Arteixo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Lugo B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Arosa
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Barbadás
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Estradense
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Bergantiños FC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Viveiro
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Somozas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Pontevedra B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
CSD Arzua
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Betanzos CF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Bergantiños FC
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Viveiro
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
UD Ourense
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
SD Sarriana
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Alondras CF
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Pontevedra B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Estradense
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Celta C – Gran Peña
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Silva SD
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
UD Paiosaco
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Somozas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
At. Arteixo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Arosa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Barbadás
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
CD Lugo B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
CSD Arzua
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |