Preferente Cantabria Grupo B. Jor. 20

Classifica Preferente Cantabria2024

Classifica

Grupo B
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
V V P V V
49 20
15 4 1 49 11 +38
2
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
S V V V V
46 20
15 1 4 58 22 +36
3
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
S S V V S
43 20
14 1 5 46 21 +25
4
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
V V S V S
40 20
13 1 6 59 39 +20
5
Castroverde
Castroverde
V S V V V
40 20
13 1 6 50 30 +20
6
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
V V S V S
39 20
12 3 5 51 27 +24
7
Monte B
Monte B
V V P S V
37 20
12 1 7 40 30 +10
8
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
S V S S V
30 20
9 3 8 46 22 +24
9
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
S V S S V
30 20
9 3 8 47 32 +15
10
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
P S V V V
24 20
7 3 10 31 40 -9
11
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
V S V V S
24 20
7 3 10 37 48 -11
12
Castro B
Castro B
V P S S S
23 20
7 2 11 35 36 -1
13
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
S S S S V
19 20
6 1 13 43 57 -14
14
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
S P V S S
8 20
2 2 16 23 74 -51
15
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
P S S S S
7 20
2 1 17 30 84 -54
16
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
S S S V S
6 20
2 0 18 17 89 -72
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
25 11
8 1 2 29 8 +21
2
Monte B
Monte B
25 11
8 1 2 29 14 +15
3
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
24 9
8 0 1 29 10 +19
4
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
22 9
7 1 1 25 6 +19
5
Castroverde
Castroverde
22 11
7 1 3 26 12 +14
6
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
21 10
7 0 3 33 15 +18
7
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
20 9
6 2 1 29 13 +16
8
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
16 10
5 1 4 22 12 +10
9
Castro B
Castro B
16 10
5 1 4 22 15 +7
10
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
13 10
4 1 5 29 22 +7
11
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
13 10
4 1 5 15 19 -4
12
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
9 9
2 3 4 11 17 -6
13
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
7 10
2 1 7 16 36 -20
14
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
6 11
2 0 9 17 31 -14
15
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
6 10
2 0 8 6 41 -35
16
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
1 10
0 1 9 10 43 -33
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Guarnizo B
Guarnizo B
27 11
8 3 0 24 5 +19
2
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
22 11
7 1 3 29 12 +17
3
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
19 11
6 1 4 22 14 +8
4
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
19 10
6 1 3 26 24 +2
5
Castroverde
Castroverde
18 9
6 0 3 24 18 +6
6
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
18 9
6 0 3 17 13 +4
7
Arenas de Frajanas B
Arenas de Frajanas B
17 10
5 2 3 18 10 +8
8
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
15 11
5 0 6 26 31 -5
9
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
14 10
4 2 4 24 10 +14
10
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
13 9
4 1 4 26 26 0
11
Monte B
Monte B
12 9
4 0 5 11 16 -5
12
Velarde Camargo B
Velarde Camargo B
11 10
3 2 5 16 21 -5
13
Castro B
Castro B
7 10
2 1 7 13 21 -8
14
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
6 10
2 0 8 20 41 -21
15
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
1 10
0 1 9 7 38 -31
16
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
0 10
0 0 10 11 48 -37
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
X