4ª Catalana . Jor. 22

Classifica 4ª Catalana2016

Classifica

Gruppo 3
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Borgonyà
Borgonyà
V V P V V
57 21
18 3 0 58 14 +44
2
CF Sant Julià Vilatorta B
CF Sant Julià Vilatorta B
V S V V S
46 20
-1
15 1 4 56 32 +24
3
UE Gurb B
UE Gurb B
S S V V P
43 20
-1
13 4 3 38 22 +16
4
JE Santa Eugènia
JE Santa Eugènia
S V V V V
36 20
-1
11 3 6 65 37 +28
5
CE Roda de Ter B
CE Roda de Ter B
P V V S V
35 20
-1
10 5 5 52 37 +15
6
AE Corcó
AE Corcó
P V P S V
33 21
10 3 8 59 34 +25
7
UE Sant Quirze Besora
UE Sant Quirze Besora
V V S S S
33 21
11 0 10 35 24 +11
8
Montesquiu
Montesquiu
V V P S V
23 20
-1
7 2 11 41 53 -12
9
CF Vinyoles
CF Vinyoles
S S S V S
23 20
-1
7 2 11 33 41 -8
10
FC Ribetana
FC Ribetana
S S S V S
19 21
6 1 14 35 69 -34
11
UE Santperenca
UE Santperenca
V S P V P
17 20
-1
4 5 11 28 52 -24
12
CF La Gleva
CF La Gleva
S S S S S
10 20
-1
3 1 16 20 50 -30
13
Cantonigros A
Cantonigros A
S S V S S
6 20
-1
2 0 18 19 74 -55
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Borgonyà
Borgonyà
28 10
9 1 0 31 8 +23
2
CF Sant Julià Vilatorta B
CF Sant Julià Vilatorta B
27 10
9 0 1 29 13 +16
3
UE Gurb B
UE Gurb B
23 10
7 2 1 22 12 +10
4
UE Sant Quirze Besora
UE Sant Quirze Besora
21 11
7 0 4 17 8 +9
5
JE Santa Eugènia
JE Santa Eugènia
18 10
5 3 2 31 17 +14
6
AE Corcó
AE Corcó
16 10
5 1 4 33 18 +15
7
CE Roda de Ter B
CE Roda de Ter B
16 10
5 1 4 25 21 +4
8
Montesquiu
Montesquiu
16 10
5 1 4 25 24 +1
9
FC Ribetana
FC Ribetana
15 10
5 0 5 19 24 -5
10
CF Vinyoles
CF Vinyoles
11 10
3 2 5 16 22 -6
11
CF La Gleva
CF La Gleva
10 10
3 1 6 11 20 -9
12
UE Santperenca
UE Santperenca
9 11
2 3 6 16 28 -12
13
Cantonigros A
Cantonigros A
3 10
1 0 9 11 38 -27
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Borgonyà
Borgonyà
29 11
9 2 0 27 6 +21
2
UE Gurb B
UE Gurb B
20 10
6 2 2 16 10 +6
3
CE Roda de Ter B
CE Roda de Ter B
19 10
5 4 1 27 16 +11
4
CF Sant Julià Vilatorta B
CF Sant Julià Vilatorta B
19 10
6 1 3 27 19 +8
5
JE Santa Eugènia
JE Santa Eugènia
18 10
6 0 4 34 20 +14
6
AE Corcó
AE Corcó
17 11
5 2 4 26 16 +10
7
UE Sant Quirze Besora
UE Sant Quirze Besora
12 10
4 0 6 18 16 +2
8
CF Vinyoles
CF Vinyoles
12 10
4 0 6 17 19 -2
9
UE Santperenca
UE Santperenca
8 9
2 2 5 12 24 -12
10
Montesquiu
Montesquiu
7 10
2 1 7 16 29 -13
11
FC Ribetana
FC Ribetana
4 11
1 1 9 16 45 -29
12
Cantonigros A
Cantonigros A
3 10
1 0 9 8 36 -28
13
CF La Gleva
CF La Gleva
0 10
0 0 10 9 30 -21
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Playoff (per la) promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
X