Classifica 2. HNL2020
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
HNK Sibenik
V
V
V
V
V
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
2
|
|
HNK Orijent Rijeka
V
V
S
V
V
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
3
|
|
Hajduk Split II
P
P
V
S
V
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
4
|
|
NK Rudes
P
S
V
S
P
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
5
|
|
NK Osijek II
V
P
S
V
S
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
6
|
|
NK Sesvete
S
V
V
S
S
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
7
|
|
NK Dugopolje
S
S
V
V
V
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
8
|
|
NK Croatia Zmijavci
V
S
V
P
V
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
9
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb II
V
V
S
V
S
|
14 |
10 -1 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
10
|
|
Medjimurje Cakovec
S
S
P
P
V
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
11
|
|
Dubrava Tim kabel
S
V
S
V
S
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
12
|
|
NK Solin
S
S
S
S
S
|
11 |
10 -1 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
13
|
|
Bijelo Brdo
V
S
P
S
V
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
14
|
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
S
S
S
V
P
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
15
|
|
HNK Cibalia
S
V
P
S
S
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
16
|
|
NK Kustošija
V
V
P
S
S
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
HNK Sibenik
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb II
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
3
|
|
NK Croatia Zmijavci
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
4
|
|
HNK Orijent Rijeka
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
5
|
|
Hajduk Split II
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
6
|
|
NK Rudes
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
7
|
|
NK Solin
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
8
|
|
NK Sesvete
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
9
|
|
Medjimurje Cakovec
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
10
|
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11
|
|
NK Osijek II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
12
|
|
Bijelo Brdo
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
13
|
|
NK Dugopolje
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
14
|
|
HNK Cibalia
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
15
|
|
NK Kustošija
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
16
|
|
Dubrava Tim kabel
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
HNK Sibenik
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
NK Osijek II
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
3
|
|
NK Dugopolje
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
4
|
|
HNK Orijent Rijeka
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
5
|
|
Hajduk Split II
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
6
|
|
Dubrava Tim kabel
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
7
|
|
NK Sesvete
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
8
|
|
NK Rudes
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
9
|
|
Medjimurje Cakovec
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
10
|
|
NK Croatia Zmijavci
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
11
|
|
NK Kustošija
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
12
|
|
HNK Cibalia
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
13
|
|
Bijelo Brdo
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb II
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
15
|
|
NK Solin
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
16
|
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 |