Classifica Paraguay - Division Intermedia2021
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
General Caballero JLM
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Independiente FBC
V
V
S
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Sportivo San Lorenzo
P
P
V
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Resistencia
V
P
S
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
Atyrá
P
V
S
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
3 de Febrero
P
P
P
V
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
7
|
|
2 de Mayo
P
P
V
P
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Rubio Ñu
P
P
S
V
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Guarani Trinidad
P
P
V
S
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Dep. Capiatá
S
P
V
S
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
11
|
|
Sportivo Ameliano
S
S
P
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
12
|
|
Fulgencio Yegros
P
V
S
S
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
13
|
|
Tacuary
P
S
V
S
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
14
|
|
Fernando de la Mora
P
P
P
S
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
Sportivo Iteño
P
S
P
P
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense
P
P
P
S
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
17
|
|
Deportivo Santaní
P
P
P
S
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
18
|
|
General Díaz
S
S
S
S
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
General Caballero JLM
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
3 de Febrero
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
Tacuary
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Rubio Ñu
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Sportivo San Lorenzo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
2 de Mayo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Sportivo Ameliano
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
8
|
|
Dep. Capiatá
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Resistencia
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Fulgencio Yegros
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Fernando de la Mora
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Sportivo Iteño
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Atyrá
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Guarani Trinidad
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Deportivo Santaní
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
17
|
|
Independiente FBC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
General Díaz
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Independiente FBC
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
General Caballero JLM
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Atyrá
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Resistencia
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Sportivo San Lorenzo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Guarani Trinidad
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Deportivo Santaní
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
2 de Mayo
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sportivo Iteño
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
3 de Febrero
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
Dep. Capiatá
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Fernando de la Mora
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Rubio Ñu
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Fulgencio Yegros
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
Sportivo Ameliano
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
General Díaz
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
18
|
|
Tacuary
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |