Classifica Provincial2022
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
NSeth Berchem
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Genappe
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
6
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
7
|
|
Schaerbeek
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
8
|
|
Stade Everois
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
9
|
|
Tubize II
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Nivellois
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
11
|
|
Saint-Josse
P
P
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ixelles
S
P
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
P
S
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
BX Brussels
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
Brainoise
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Etterbeek
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Stade Everois
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Schaerbeek
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Genappe
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
NSeth Berchem
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Nivellois
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ixelles
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Brainoise
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
BX Brussels
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Tubize II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Etterbeek
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
NSeth Berchem
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Tubize II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ixelles
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Schaerbeek
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
BX Brussels
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
12
|
|
Stade Everois
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Etterbeek
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
Brainoise
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Genappe
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Nivellois
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |