Classifica V AFG2015
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pomorie
V
P
V
V
V
|
49 |
22 -2 |
15 | 4 | 3 | 44 | 12 | +32 |
2
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
P
P
V
V
V
|
43 |
22 -2 |
12 | 7 | 3 | 46 | 20 | +26 |
3
|
|
Evrokolezh
V
P
S
V
P
|
41 |
23 -1 |
12 | 5 | 6 | 36 | 22 | +14 |
4
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
S
P
S
V
V
|
41 |
23 -1 |
12 | 5 | 6 | 38 | 28 | +10 |
5
|
|
Rozova dolina
V
P
P
V
V
|
39 |
23 -1 |
11 | 6 | 6 | 38 | 24 | +14 |
6
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
P
P
V
V
S
|
37 |
23 -1 |
10 | 7 | 6 | 39 | 21 | +18 |
7
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
V
V
S
P
S
|
36 |
24 |
11 | 3 | 10 | 32 | 33 | -1 |
8
|
|
Asenovets
P
V
S
S
S
|
33 |
24 |
9 | 6 | 9 | 44 | 33 | +11 |
9
|
|
Zagorets
P
P
S
V
V
|
33 |
24 |
9 | 6 | 9 | 36 | 28 | +8 |
10
|
|
Svilengrad
P
S
V
S
V
|
33 |
24 |
9 | 6 | 9 | 37 | 33 | +4 |
11
|
|
Nesebar
P
P
V
V
S
|
32 |
22 -2 |
9 | 5 | 8 | 34 | 28 | +6 |
12
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
S
V
S
S
P
|
29 |
22 -2 |
7 | 8 | 7 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
13
|
|
Levski Karlovo
S
S
P
S
P
|
24 |
22 -2 |
6 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
14
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
S
V
S
S
V
|
22 |
22 -2 |
6 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 37 | -19 |
15
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
S
V
S
S
S
|
12 |
24 |
3 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 78 | -58 |
16
|
|
FK Stara Zagora
S
S
S
S
S
|
4 |
22 -2 |
1 | 1 | 20 | 17 | 68 | -51 |
17
|
|
Elhovo
|
0 |
0 -24 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
0 |
0 -24 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pomorie
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 4 | +33 |
2
|
|
Asenovets
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 9 | +23 |
3
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
4
|
|
Svilengrad
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
5
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
6
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 7 | +19 |
7
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
8
|
|
Evrokolezh
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
9
|
|
Nesebar
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
10
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
11
|
|
Zagorets
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
12
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
16 |
11 |
3 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
13
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
14
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
15
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
16
|
|
FK Stara Zagora
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 39 | -28 |
17
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Elhovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
2
|
|
Evrokolezh
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
3
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
16 |
11 |
3 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
4
|
|
Pomorie
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
5
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
6
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
7
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
8
|
|
Zagorets
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
9
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
10
|
|
Nesebar
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
11
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
12
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 23 | -15 |
13
|
|
Svilengrad
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
14
|
|
Asenovets
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
15
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
|
5 |
13 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 51 | -44 |
16
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Elhovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
FK Stara Zagora
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 29 | -23 |