Hoofdklasse Zaterdag Zaterdag A. Jor. 4

Classifica Hoofdklasse Zaterdag2020

Classifica

Zaterdag A
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
V V P V
10 4
3 1 0 13 2 +11
2
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
V P V V
10 4
3 1 0 7 2 +5
3
DUNO
DUNO
V S V V
9 4
3 0 1 13 5 +8
4
Jodan Boys
Jodan Boys
V V P P
8 4
2 2 0 5 2 +3
5
DHSC
DHSC
S V V P
7 4
2 1 1 10 6 +4
6
AZSV
AZSV
S V V P
7 4
2 1 1 7 6 +1
7
Capelle
Capelle
V V P S
7 4
2 1 1 5 4 +1
8
Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen
V S S V
6 4
2 0 2 13 8 +5
9
Smitshoek
Smitshoek
P V P P
6 4
1 3 0 8 5 +3
10
Zwaluwen
Zwaluwen
P V P S
5 4
1 2 1 8 9 -1
11
ARC Alphense
ARC Alphense
P P S V
5 4
1 2 1 3 5 -2
12
Rijsoord
Rijsoord
P S V S
4 4
1 1 2 7 11 -4
13
SC Feyenoord
SC Feyenoord
S S P P
2 4
0 2 2 2 6 -4
14
Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
S S S P
1 4
0 1 3 6 11 -5
15
S Gravenzande SV
S Gravenzande SV
S S S S
0 4
0 0 4 0 9 -9
16
Achilles 29
Achilles 29
S S S S
0 4
0 0 4 2 18 -16
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
DUNO
DUNO
9 3
3 0 0 11 2 +9
2
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
6 2
2 0 0 7 0 +7
3
Rijsoord
Rijsoord
4 2
1 1 0 6 3 +3
4
Smitshoek
Smitshoek
4 2
1 1 0 4 1 +3
5
DHSC
DHSC
4 2
1 1 0 6 4 +2
6
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
4 2
1 1 0 3 1 +2
7
Jodan Boys
Jodan Boys
4 2
1 1 0 2 0 +2
8
Zwaluwen
Zwaluwen
4 2
1 1 0 6 5 +1
9
Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen
3 2
1 0 1 8 2 +6
10
Capelle
Capelle
3 2
1 0 1 3 3 0
11
AZSV
AZSV
3 2
1 0 1 4 5 -1
12
SC Feyenoord
SC Feyenoord
1 2
0 1 1 2 4 -2
13
Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
1 2
0 1 1 1 3 -2
14
ARC Alphense
ARC Alphense
1 2
0 1 1 1 4 -3
15
Achilles 29
Achilles 29
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
16
S Gravenzande SV
S Gravenzande SV
0 2
0 0 2 0 5 -5
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
PTI PG PV PP PS GF GS DG
1
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
6 2
2 0 0 4 1 +3
2
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
4 2
1 1 0 6 2 +4
3
AZSV
AZSV
4 2
1 1 0 3 1 +2
4
Jodan Boys
Jodan Boys
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
5
ARC Alphense
ARC Alphense
4 2
1 1 0 2 1 +1
6
Capelle
Capelle
4 2
1 1 0 2 1 +1
7
DHSC
DHSC
3 2
1 0 1 4 2 +2
8
Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen
3 2
1 0 1 5 6 -1
9
Smitshoek
Smitshoek
2 2
0 2 0 4 4 0
10
Zwaluwen
Zwaluwen
1 2
0 1 1 2 4 -2
11
SC Feyenoord
SC Feyenoord
1 2
0 1 1 0 2 -2
12
DUNO
DUNO
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
13
Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
0 2
0 0 2 5 8 -3
14
S Gravenzande SV
S Gravenzande SV
0 2
0 0 2 0 4 -4
15
Rijsoord
Rijsoord
0 2
0 0 2 1 8 -7
16
Achilles 29
Achilles 29
0 3
0 0 3 1 16 -15
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
Leggenda
Promozione
Promozione
Metà classifica
Metà classifica
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Playoff (per la) retrocessione
Retrocessione
Retrocessione
X