Classifica Paraguay - Division Intermedia2024
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Resistencia
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Club 12 de Junio
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Recoleta
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Encarnacion
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Fernando de la Mora
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Sportivo San Lorenzo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Deportivo Santaní
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Guaireña
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Independiente FBC
P
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Pastoreo
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
3 de Febrero
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
CA Colegiales
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Martín Ledesma
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Rubio Ñu
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Sportivo Carapeguá
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Atlético Tembetary
S
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Resistencia
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Sportivo San Lorenzo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Fernando de la Mora
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Santaní
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Independiente FBC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Atlético Tembetary
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Martín Ledesma
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
3 de Febrero
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Pastoreo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Guaireña
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Encarnacion
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Deportivo Recoleta
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Club 12 de Junio
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Sportivo Carapeguá
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Rubio Ñu
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
CA Colegiales
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Encarnacion
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Recoleta
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Club 12 de Junio
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Guaireña
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sportivo Carapeguá
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rubio Ñu
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CA Colegiales
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Independiente FBC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Deportivo Santaní
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sportivo San Lorenzo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Fernando de la Mora
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Resistencia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Pastoreo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Martín Ledesma
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
3 de Febrero
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Atlético Tembetary
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |