Classifica Srpska Liga Serbia2023
Classifica
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Timočanin
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Radnički Pirot
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Dubočica
P
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
SFS Borac
V
P
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Budućnost Popovac
P
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Jedinstvo Paraćin
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
7
|
|
Jagodina
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
8
|
|
Radnički Svilajnac
V
S
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
Toplicanin Prokuplje
S
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
10
|
|
Dunav Prahovo
P
P
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Pcinja Trgoviste
P
P
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Brzi Brod
P
S
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Vlasina
P
S
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
Timok
S
P
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
15
|
|
FK Mesevo
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Car Konstantin
S
S
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
Leggenda
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jedinstvo Paraćin
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Radnički Svilajnac
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Toplicanin Prokuplje
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Dubočica
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Jagodina
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
Timočanin
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Budućnost Popovac
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Radnički Pirot
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Vlasina
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Timok
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Dunav Prahovo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
SFS Borac
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Pcinja Trgoviste
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
FK Mesevo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Car Konstantin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Brzi Brod
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
Leggenda
PTI | PG | PV | PP | PS | GF | GS | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Timočanin
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Radnički Pirot
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
SFS Borac
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Budućnost Popovac
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Pcinja Trgoviste
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Dunav Prahovo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Dubočica
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Brzi Brod
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Jagodina
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Jedinstvo Paraćin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
FK Mesevo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
12
|
|
Car Konstantin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
13
|
|
Vlasina
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
14
|
|
Radnički Svilajnac
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Toplicanin Prokuplje
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Timok
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
Leggenda
Leggenda
Leggenda